121 Total Views

Peraih Medali OSN V Tingkat SMA 2006

Matematika : 1 Perak

1 Hilman Fathurrahman SMAN 3 Bandung Jawa Barat Emas
2 Yosefat Eka Prasetya Pangalelo SMAN 4 Denpasar Bali Emas
3 Nugroho Seto Saputra SMAN 3 Yogyakarta DI Yogyakarta Emas
4 Andreas Dwi Maryanto Gunawan SMAK Kolese St. Yosef Malang Jawa Timur Emas
5 Prenali Dwisthi Sattwika SMAN 1 Tegal Jawa Tengah Emas
6 Nurfitri Ambarsanti SMAN 3 Bandung Jawa Barat Perak
7 Surya Winata SMAN 1 Purwokerto Jawa Tengah Perak
8 Esqi Aktiadi SMAN 20 Bandung Jawa Barat Perak
9 Nathan Linarto SMAK 1 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perak
10 Sa’aadah Sajjana Carita SMA Semesta Semarang Jawa Tengah Perak
11 Andrego Halim SMAK 7 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perak
12 Muhammad Kholilurrohman SMAN 1 Cilacap Jawa Tengah Perak
13 Suatmi Murnani SMA Taruna Nusantara Magelang Jawa Tengah Perak
14 Docang Enget Budi Utomo SMAN 1 Surakarta Jawa Tengah Perak
15 Faiz Al Makki SMAN 2 Yogyakarta DI Yogyakarta Perak
16 I Made Ari Susena SMAN 1 Singaraja Bali Perunggu
17 Ismail Sunni SMA Semesta Semarang Jawa Tengah Perunggu
18 Jeffta Joshua SMA 1 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perunggu
19 Rima Mustafa SMAN 1 Surakarta Jawa Tengah Perunggu
20 Vania Edrea SMAK IPEKA Puri Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
21 Charlie Nathanael Otto SMA 1 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perunggu
22 Danang Setiawan SAM 1 Boja Kendal Jawa Tengah Perunggu
23 Nico Setiawan SMA Kusuma Bangsa Palembang Sumatera Selatan Perunggu
24 Stefanus Sehadi SMA 1 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perunggu
25 Achmad Syaiful SMAN 1 Meauke Papua Perunggu
26 Aldrian Obaja Muis SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Bandung Jawa Barat Perunggu
27 Ario Yudo Husodo SMAN 1 Mataram Nusa Tenggara Barat Perunggu
28 Febi Sanjaya SMAN 1 Temanggung Jawa Tengah Perunggu
29 Hably Robbi Wafiyya SMAN 68 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
30 T. Reza Auliandra SMAN 2 Modal Bangsa Aceh Besar Nangroe Aceh Darussalam Perunggu


Ekonomi : 1 Perak

1 Remon Samora SMAK Petra 1 Surabaya Jawa Timur Emas
2 Ratih Dwi Rahmadanti SMAN 1 Depok Jawa Barat Emas
3 Rizki Rudiantoro SMAN 48 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Emas
4 Fransiska SMA Pusaka Abadi DKI Jakarta Emas
5 Ary Sandhiko SMAN 1 Depok Jawa Barat Emas
6 Nellsen SMAK 3 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perak
7 Agustini SMAK Santu Petrus Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Perak
8 Priya Bagus Sasikirono R SMA Taruna Nusantara Jawa Tengah Perak
9 Prafidhya Dwi Yulianto SMAN 8 Yogyakarta D.I. Yogyakarta Perak
10 Fandi Achmad SMAN Taruna Nusantara Jawa Tengah Perak
11 Willy Dozan SMAN 2 Kota Jambi Jambi Perak
12 Nuki Rifan Yuniardi SMAN 1 Pekalongan Jawa Tengah Perak
13 Jayaning Hartami SMAN 13 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perak
14 Lisa SMA Sutomo 1 Medan Sumatera Utara Perak
15 Sisilia Nurmala Dewi SMA Santa Ursula BSD Banten Perak
16 Hesti Setyo Rini SMAN 1 Purwokerto Jawa Tengah Perunggu
17 Gayatri Indah Puspitorini SMAN 1 Kebumen Jawa Tengah Perunggu
18 Agung Dian Prabowo SMAN 3 Depok Jawa Barat Perunggu
19 Zara Nuraisa SMAN 61 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
20 Danar Riyanto SMAN 3 Boyolali Jawa Tengah Perunggu
21 Anton Setiawan SMA Santa Maria 3 Cimahi Jawa Barat Perunggu
22 Zilfana Izzatu Lailiyah SMAN 1 Jember Jawa Timur Perunggu
23 Steffi SMAN 78 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
24 Paramita Nur Kurniati SMAN 28 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
25 Ni Luh Reni Martini SMAN 1 Gianyar Bali Perunggu
26 Yulianto SMAN 1 Trenggalek Jawa Timur Perunggu
27 Indah Zakiyyah Zahra SMAN 81 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
28 Risma Siti Yusniasari SMAN 81 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
29 Vidi Adyatama Nugraha SMAN 23 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perunggu
30 Yayan Kristanto SMAN 1 Genteng D.I. Yogyakarta Perunggu

Biologi : 1 emas, 1 perak

1 ARETHA NESSIA A. SMAK SANTA URSULA DKI JAKARTA Emas
2 FAJAR SOFYANTORO SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWA TENGAH Emas
3 WAHYU HIDAYAT SMAN 1 KUDUS JAWA TENGAH Emas
4 FRANS KEVIN SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR DKI JAKARTA Emas
5 MARIA ANGELA STELLA WIJAYA SMAN 1 PURWOKERTO JAWA TENGAH Emas
6 IMAM BAGUS N SMAN 1 YOGYA D.I. YOGYAKARTA Perak
7 SAIFURRIZAL SMAN 2 PARE JAWA TIMUR Perak
8 ROSSALINA DYAH RIZKI HARDIYANTI SMAN 1 KENDAL JAWA TENGAH Perak
9 FX. REYMONO SUTANDY SMAN 1 KLATEN JAWA TENGAH Perak
10 HINDRA MARTONO SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR DKI JAKARTA Perak
11 I MADE DWI ARIAWAN SMAN 1 TABANAN BALI Perak
12 PUTU DIAH VEDAYANTI SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI Perak
13 BEBI MERINDA SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWA TENGAH Perak
14 CHRISTIANUS ARIE WISNU WIJAYA SMAN 5 SURAKARTA JAWA TENGAH Perak
15 ROSWITHA MUNTIYARSO MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN Perak
16 MAMAT MASLUTFI SMAN 2 PARE JAWA TIMUR Perunggu
17 GILANG SUKMA PUTRA SMAN 1 LEUWILIANG JAWA BARAT Perunggu
18 M. MADA INDRA HARAHAP SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG LAMPUNG Perunggu
19 YUNITA DWI SETYORINI SMAN 1 KENDAL JAWA TENGAH Perunggu
20 TIARA RINJANI AHMAD MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN Perunggu
21 ERIKA P. W SMA STELLA DUCE 1 D.I. YOGYAKARTA Perunggu
22 DEWI KUSUMAWATI SMA AL-KAUTSAR LAMPUNG Perunggu
23 SAMANTHA VIVIA SMAK SANTO PETRUS KALIMANTAN BARAT Perunggu
24 GITTA NATHANIA SMA STELLA DUCE 1 D.I. YOGYAKARTA Perunggu
25 NOOR DWIJAYANTO SMAN 1 KEBUMEN JAWA TENGAH Perunggu
26 YANUAR DWI PUTRA L SMA SEMESTA SEMARANG JAWA TENGAH Perunggu 27 QURROTU NGAINI SMAN1 PURWOREJO JAWA TENGAH Perunggu
28 REVATA UTAMA SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR DKI JAKARTA Perunggu
29 FREDDY FERDIAN SMAN 1 PURWOKERTO JAWA TENGAH Perunggu
30 FAUZAN A.M SMAN 1 YOGYA D.I. YOGYAKARTA Perunggu

Fisika = 1 Emas, 2 Perak, 1 Perunggu

1 AZZIS ADI SUYONO SMAN 1 CILACAP JAWA TENGAH Emas
2 RIZAL AFGANI SMAN 1 PADANG SUMATRA BARAT Emas
3 NIA MUTIARA SMAN 1 CISAUK BANTEN Emas
4 TYAS KOK ASIH SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWA TENGAH Emas
5 MADE SURYA ADHIWIRAWAN SMAN 1 DENPASAR BALI Emas
6 INDRA PURNAMA SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWA TENGAH Perak
7 ADAM BADRA CAHAYA SMAN 1 JEMBER JAWA TIMUR Perak
8 RIDWAN SALIM SANAD SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI Perak
9 ABDURAHMAN ALI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN Perak
10 AKROM KHASANI SMAN 1 MAGELANG JAWA TENGAH Perak
11 BUDIANDA SMA SUTOMO 1 SUMATRA UTARA Perak
12 MISYKAT FAHADA M.N SMAN 3 SEMARANG JAWA TENGAH Perak
13 NARENDRA UTAMA SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWA TENGAH Perak
14 RADITYA UTAMA SMAN 28 DKI JAKARTA Perak
15 RYANTO THE SMA RAJAWALI SULAWESI SELATAN Perak
16 EKO BUDI PRASTYO SMA 10 MELATI KALIMANTAN TIMUR Perunggu
17 ALOISIUS WISNU ARYA PUTRA SMA KANISIUS DKI JAKARTA Perunggu
18 CHILMAN AJI SMAN 1 TEGAL JAWA TENGAH Perunggu
19 ANDREY SAKHARON AWOITAUW SMAN 1 JAYAPURA PAPUA Perunggu
20 KATHARINA HIRIA DAUNDY SMAN 5 JAYAPURA PAPUA Perunggu
21 JIMMY T SMAK 1 PENABUR DKI JAKARTA Perunggu
22 CRISANTHY REBECCA SMA DIAN HARAPAN BANTEN Perunggu
23 MOHAMAD HAMBALLI SMAN 1 GENTENG JAWA TIMUR Perunggu
24 ANTONY RAHARJA SMAK 1 PENABUR DKI JAKARTA Perunggu
25 KHAIRUL ANWAR SMAN 1 GENTENG JAWA TIMUR Perunggu
26 HERIANTO SMA XAVERIUS 1 JAMBI JAMBI Perunggu
27 YOSMAN PUTRA SMA ST. ALOYSIUS 1 JAWA BARAT Perunggu
28 YUSRON FERIADI SMAN 1 SAMPANG JAWA TIMUR Perunggu
29 SRI JOKO SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWA TENGAH Perunggu
30 SUKMA PARAHITA ADITYA PUTU SMAN 1 DENPASAR BALI Perunggu

KIMIA : 1 Emas, 1 Perak

1 Hendra Wong SMA Taruna Nusantara Jawa Tengah Emas
2 Raden Aditya Wibawa Sakti SMAN 3 Bandung Jawa Barat Emas
3 Setya Permadi SMAN 1 Yogyakarta D.I Yogyakarta Emas
4 Meraldo Antonio SMAK 1 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Emas
5 Habiburrahman SMAN 1 Padang Panjang Sumatera Barat Emas
6 I Wayan Samayoga Eko K. SMA Taruna Nusantara Jawa Tengah Perak
7 Sally SMAK Karunia, Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perak
8 Ferry SMAK 1 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perak
9 T. Mahfuzh Aufar Kari SMAN 10 Fajar Harapan Nangroe Aceh Drussalam Perak
10 Djaya Salim SMA Sutomo 1, Medan Sumatera Utara Perak
11 Laila Ambar Sari SMAN 1 Temanggung Jawa Tengah Perak
12 Intan Farida Yasmin SMAN 3 Yogyakarta D.I Yogyakarta Perak
13 Boa Nerges Thendie SS SMAN 1 Majenang Jawa Tengah Perak
14 Muhammad Akqi Gibran SMAN 1 Kebumen Jawa Tengah Perak
15 Muhammad Faiz SMAN 1 Pacitan Jawa Timur Perak
16 Petrus Yesaya Samori SMAN 2 Jayapura Papua Perunggu
17 Aulia Sukma Hutama SMAN 1 Yogyakarta D.I Yogyakarta Perunggu
18 Susi Susanty SMA Sutomo 1, Medan Sumatera Utara Perunggu
19 Shofanul Wustoni SMAN 1 Bangkalan, Madura Jawa Timur Perunggu
20 Dian Suci Lestari SMAN 1 Purwokerto Jawa Tengah Perunggu
21 Fajri Nugroho SMAN 1 Banjarnegara Jawa Tengah Perunggu
22 Ariana Dwi Candra SMAN 1 Pati Jawa Tengah Perunggu
23 Grace Kelly SMAN 1 Balikpapan Kalimantan Timur Perunggu
24 Raymond Thamrin SMA Fr. Don Bosca, Manado Sulawesi Utara Perunggu
25 Vincensius Jeremy Suhardi SMAK 1 St. Louis Surabaya Jawa Timur Perunggu
26 Inga Resa Rossytha SMAN 4 Semarang Jawa Tengah Perunggu
27 Kemas Aurino Muhammad SMAN 17 Plus Palembang Sumatera Selatan Perunggu
28 Egawati Widityaningrum SMAN 1 Kudus Jawa Tengah Perunggu
29
Zulrahman Erlangga SMA Pesantren Unggul Al Bayan, Sukabumi Jawa Barat
Perunggu 30 Muhammad Yusuf Naseri SMAN 1 Yogyakarta D.I Yogyakarta
Perunggu

Komputer : 2 Emas, 1 Perak

1 Pascal Gekko SMAK 1 Penabur DKI Jakarta Emas
2 Ricky Jeremiah SMA Kanisius DKI Jakarta Emas
3 Fanny Limassa SMAK Snto Petrus Kalimantan Barat Emas
4 Riza Oktavian NS SMA Taruna Nusantara Jawa Tengah Emas
5 Eka Permadi Susanto SMA Taruna Nusantara Jawa Tengah Emas
6 Kavin Yudhitia SMA Kanisius DKI Jakarta Perak
7 Ridwan Mulyadi SMAN 1 Depok Jawa Barat Perak
8 Ismail SMUN 8 DKI Jakarta Perak
9 Praba Iman Prasaja SMA Taruna Nusantara Jawa Tengah Perak
10 Made Ricky Prasetya SMAN 1 Singaraja Bali Perak
11 Gerry Yulian SMAN 3 Yogyakarta D.I Yogyakarta Perak
12 Andrew Timothy SMAK BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perak
13 Gilang Andi Pradana MAN Insan Cendikia Serpong Banten Perak
14 Irvan Putra SMAN 17 Palembang Sumatera Selatan Perak
15 Harry Indra Koswanto SMAN 1 Tegal Jawa Tengah Perak
16 Firdi Mulia SMA Xaverius 1 Jambi Jambi Perunggu
17 Gregorius Ronny Kaluge SMAK Santo Yusuf Jawa Timur Perunggu
18 B. Madaharsa Dito A SMAN 3 Yogyakarta D.I Yogyakarta Perunggu
19 Tami Abadi SMAK 1 Penabur DKI Jakarta Perunggu
20 Dwika Putra SMA Kolose Kanisius DKI Jakarta Perunggu
21 Yunky Hower SMAK 5 BPK Penabur DKI Jakarta Perunggu
22 Kelvin SMA Sutomo 1 Sumatera Utara Perunggu
23 Gilda Ditya Asmara SMAN 3 Yogyakarta D.I Yogyakarta Perunggu
24 Sandi SMA Xaverius 1 Jambi Jambi Perunggu
25 Evelyn Sanjaya SMA Kolese Santo Yusuf Jawa Timur Perunggu
26 Ade Saputra SMA Xaverius 1 Jambi Jambi Perunggu
27 Bagas Adi Wicaksono SMAN 1 Pati Jawa Tengah Perunggu
28 Eko Mirhad SMAK Santo Petrus Kalimantan Barat Perunggu
29 Philips Pabeda SMA Kolose Kanisius DKI Jakarta Perunggu
30 Daphne Soegijono SMA Kristen Gloria Jawa Timur Perunggu

Tinggalkan Balasan