Alumni Angkatan 1 – 10

  • No.NOSISNAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    190. 0141ABDULLAH SYAFAATNAGOYA UNIVERSITY
    290. 0176ADE MARYANTOITB-PENERBANGAN
    390. 0177ADELINO FERNANDES JOQUIM DOSANTOS
    490. 0178ADITYA DHARMAITS STATISTIK
    590. 0036AFIK BUDIAWANUPN-FEM
    690. 0071AGUNG SETIAWANAAL
    790. 0106AGUNG SUPRAPTOITB-GEOLOGI
    890. 0037AGUNG WIJAYANTOUGM-FK
    990. 0246AGUS ALI FIYANTOUGM-MESIN
    1090. 0179AGUS BHAKTIAKMIL
    1190. 0247AGUS KARISWANTOUGM GEOLOGI
    1290. 0107AGUS KUNAEFIUGM-FEM
    1390. 0072AGUS NURPATRIA ADI P.AKPOL
    1490. 0180AGUS SUBANDONOITB-PERTAMBANGAN
    1590. 0108AGUS TRIONOAAU
    1690. 0181AGUSRANUNHAS
    1790. 0104AGUSTINUS WAHYUDIUGM ELEKTRO
    1890. 0211AHMAD MUTTAQINAKMIL
    1990. 0001AHMAD SULAIMANAKPOL
    2090. 0038AHMAD THANTHAWIUGM-FHRIP 20 Agustus 2003
    2190. 0248AKHMADIAKPOL
    2290. 0142ALEXANDER PRIYO PRATOMOITB-TE
    2390. 0002ALFIAN WOWORUNBRAW-FEM
    2490. 0249ALFIS SUHAILIAKPOL
    2590. 0073ALI GUSMAN SINAGAAAU
    2690. 0182ANANG KURNIAWAN HANUDJIUGM MESIN
    2790. 0003ANANTHO TRI WIBOWOITS-TI
    2890. 0183ANDREAS ARDIANTO DHEWOAAU
    2990. 0004ANDRIE HARIYANTOSTIMIK GUNADHARMA
    3090. 0005ANGKOSO SURYO CAHYONOSTT TELKOM-INFORM
    3190. 0212ANWAR SADAT RAMLYITB-FISIKA
    3290. 0213APIP PURNAMA HADISELEKTRO KOMPUTER
    3390. 0184APRILANDI HIDAYAT SETIAITB-PENERBANGAN
    3490. 0250ARIEF ADIHARSAAKPOL
    3590. 0006ARIEF BUDIANTOAKMIL
    3690. 0143ARIS NUR RAHMANITB-ARSITEKTUR
    3790. 0039ARIS TRIWIYATNOITS-TE
    3890. 0007ARLY JEMBAR JUMHANAAKPOL
    3990. 0144ARMAINIAKPOL
    4090. 0214ARY DONNY SETIAWANAKPOL
    4190. 0074ASEP SUGIHARTOAKMIL
    4290. 0008ASSIVA HUSMANPT.GARUDA-NEW ZEALAND
    4390. 0009ASWIN AZHAR SIREGARAKPOL
    4490. 0215AYEP WAHYU GUNAWANAKPOL
    4590. 0010BAHARI ANJAR WAHYUDIUPN-TM
    4690. 0251BAMBANG PRAYOGA HARYADIUI
    4790. 0252BAMBANG SUDEWOAAU
    4890. 0145BARA INDRAPRAHASTAUNPAD-FKU
    4990. 0216BARITO MULYO RATMONOAKPOL
    5090. 0110BARON GERALD PANGAUTRISAKTI
    5190. 0111BENNY MUTIHA TAMPUBOLONAKMIL
    5290. 0011BENNY OKTORAUI-METALURGI
    5390. 0146BENNY YUNIARDI WDITB-ARSITEKTUR
    5490. 0075BERHIDER BERNARD SONDAKHAAL
    5590. 0012BOBY AQUA RISSALDO PESIWARISAPT-GARUDA-NEW ZEALAND
    5690. 0041BUDHI HERDI SUSIANTOAKPOL
    5790. 0185BUDIAAU
    5890. 0253BUDI SYAHARISTT TELKOM
    5990. 0040BUDI TRI WIBOWOITB-TI
    6090. 0042CATUR INDRA DARMAWANUPN-FKU
    6190. 0076CHARLES SIMAMORAAKMIL
    6290. 0013COKARDA GDE BAGUS DPUNAIR-FKU
    6390. 0112DADI BACHTIARUNPAD-FEMRIP 23 April 2008
    6490. 0014DALTON SUGIHARTONOAKPOLRIP Februari 1997
    6590. 0113DAMAR HARI SADEWOAAU
    6690. 0254DANI HAMDANIAKPOL
    6790. 0043DANIEL WIDYA MUCHARAMAKPOL
    6890. 0147DARU CAHYO SUMIRATAALAdhi Makayasa
    6990. 0217DARU INDRA HADIUPN-FE
    7090. 0186DASUKI HERLAMBANGAKPOL
    7190. 0255DAYAN VICTOR IMANUEL BLEGURAKPOL
    7290. 0077DEDEK ABADI MAWAS DIRIUPN-PERTAMBANGAN
    7390. 0079DEDI KUSUMA BAKTIAKPOL
    7490. 0188DENI AMRISILA PARDAMEANUI-TM
    7590. 0187DENI SUKWARAAKMIL
    7690. 0078DENNY ARIFIANDI ZAINALSTT TELKOM-FEM
    7790. 0044DESSY ISMAILAKPOL
    7890. 0015DESTIANTO NUGROHO UTOMOAAU
    7990. 0045DHENI HERWANSTAN
    8090. 0046DICKI CAHYADIPT.GARUDA NEW-ZEALAND
    8190. 0256DODI MAWARDIUI-FISIPKOM
    8290. 0218DODIK PUJIARGO
    8390. 0148DODOK DWI HANDOKOSTAN-AKUNTANSI
    8490. 0047DOLIFAR MANURUNGAKPOL
    8590. 0080DONI KRISTIANAAURIP 19 Oktober 2002
    8690. 0219DONI SRI PUTRAIPB
    8790. 0048DONY RAHADIANUI-FE
    8890. 0149DWIANTO ARIF WIBOWOUGM-PERTANIAN
    8990. 0220EDWIN OKTAVIANUS ALIAKPOL
    9090. 0189EKO BUDIYONOUGM-TK
    9190. 0049EKO WAHYUNIAWANAKPOL
    9290. 0109ERI DWI HARIYANTOAKPOL
    9390. 0050ERICK KADIR SULLYAKPOL
    9490. 0081ERWIN FARDIANSYAH TOSSINAKPOL
    9590. 0221ERWIN KURNIAWANAKPOL
    9690. 0190ERWIN SUMURUNG TOBINGUGM-FEM
    9790. 0051ESMED ERYADIAKPOL
    9890. 0222EVA SUDRAJATUPN-FE
    9990. 0150FAJAR HANDONOITS-TE
    10090. 0257FARMANAKPOL
    10190. 0191FEBRI CORNELIS STEPHEN S.STT-TELKOM-TE
    10290. 0151FERDINAND PICAULIMAAAU
    10390. 0223FERRI TATANGTRISAKTI-FE
    10490. 0192FERRY ISMAILAKMIL
    10590. 0152FERRY TOBINGIPB
    10690. 0153FIRMAN DWI CAHYONOAAU
    10790. 0258FITRI MASWIRAAAU
    10890. 0052FRANS SATRYA PEKASAITS-TI
    10990. 0154FREDERICK SITUMORANGAAU
    11090. 0053FX. ANGGORO DWI ATMODJOITS-STATISTIK
    11190. 0259FX. PENY SISWO NGULANDOROUNBRAW-FE
    11290. 0193HADI WICAKSONOAKPOL
    11390. 0115HANDO WIBOWOAKPOL
    11490. 0116HARI PRASETYOITB-TI
    11590. 0117HARI SULAKSONOUBAYA-FE
    11690. 0155HARLY ROSADIPT,GARUDA NEW-ZEALAND
    11790. 0119HARMANTITOUNPAD-HI
    11890. 0017HARRY EKO UJIANTORO ADI BASUKISTT-TELKOM-TMI
    11990. 0055HARRY HARYADI BADJURIAKPOL
    12090. 0118HARUN YUNI APRINAKPOL
    12190. 0082HARY PURYANTO AUI
    12290. 0083HENDRA WIRAWANAKPOL
    12390. 0260HENDRI YANI ETIKSTAN
    12490. 0018HENDRY DRAJAT MUSLIMITB-TT
    12590. 0016HENDY RISDIANTO WIJAYAITB-TE
    12690. 0225HENGKI ADIKUSUMA MAHISO P.STT-TELKOM-TMI
    12790. 0194HENGKI HARYADIAKPOL
    12890. 0054HENKY RHOSIDIENUPN-FE
    12990. 0226HENRY REINALDY RUITTANUBAYA
    13090. 0224HERFIN KARTIKA AJIAKMIL
    13190. 0084HERI MARTANTOPT,GARUDA NEW-ZEALAND
    13290. 0019HERMAN ARDIYANTOITB-TERBANG
    13390. 0085HERMAN PRASETYOITS-TM
    13490. 0261HERRI CANDRAUPN-BANDUNG
    13590. 0156HERRY HAERUDINAKMIL
    13690. 0227HERY PURWANTOUPN-FE
    13790. 0157HIDAYANTO BUDI PRASETYOUNUD-FH
    13890. 0262HIZBULLAH YUSUFUGM-FH
    13990. 0263HUMBUL KRISTIAWANUNPAD-STATISTIK
    14090. 0020I GEDE ARSANAAKPOL
    14190. 0021I GEDE PUTU DEDY UJIANAUNUD
    14290. 0121I KETUT AGUS KUSMAYADIAKPOL
    14390. 0264I KETUT BUDI HENDRAWANAKPOL
    14490. 0158I MADE WIWIT KASTAWANITB-TE
    14590. 0159I NENGAH SUJANAUNPAD-FK
    14690. 0120ICHSAN ABUBAKARUNPAD
    14790. 0056IGNATIUS SAJAR HERU P.UPN-TI
    14890. 0086IKHLAS PUTRO WASONOAKPOL
    14990. 0087INDRA DWIYATMOKOSTAN
    15090. 0195INDRA JAYA KESUMAUNPAD-FH
    15190. 0057INDRA YANUAR SUBAGJASTAN
    15290. 0265IRVAN PRAWIRA SAKPOL
    15390. 0088IWAN ARI DORREUNBRA-TSP
    15490. 0058IWAN SETIAWANSTAN-PPLN
    15590. 0196IWAN YUDHA WIBAWATRISAKTI-FEM
    15690. 0197JAMALUDDIN FARTIAKPOL
    15790. 0059JAROT SUDARWANTOAAU
    15890. 0135JAULINO DA COSTA PINTO
    15990. 0122JERMIAS RONTINIAKPOL
    16090. 0160JOHN WEYNART HUTAGALUNGAKPOL
    16190. 0060JHONNY EDDISON ISIRAKPOLAdhi Makayasa
    16290. 0228JON KENEDDY GINTINGAAU
    16390. 0061JON SUMARDI
    16490. 0022JOSE RIZALPT GARUDA NEW-ZEALAND
    16590. 0123JUNAIDI MADRI SHAFARUGM-FH
    16690. 0062KHASAN ASHARIUGM-TSP
    16790. 0089KOMANG ARYA TRIDARMAAKPARIRIP 22 Maret 2011
    16890. 0090KRISTIANUS IRWAN PATODINGSTAN-BC
    16990. 0114KRISTOVO ARIANTO WIDI P.AKPOL
    17090. 0023LARRY FERDINAND HANDJOJOUSA
    17190. 0024LEO ANDY GUNAWANAKPOL
    17290. 0124LUCKY AVIANTOAKMILAdhi Makayasa
    17390. 0091LUKMANUL HAKIMITS-TI
    17490. 0025LULUK ADRIYANTO ACHMADU. MATARAM
    17590. 0229MADE RIMBAWA PURNATAPAUGM-TE
    17690. 0266MADROHIMAAL
    17790. 0198MADYA ANDREAS AGUS WST.GDI. JKT
    17890. 0161MAHENDRA HARIYANTOSTT TELKOM
    17990. 0026MAKMUR HIDAYATUGM-TE
    18090. 0162MIFTAKHUL AHSANPT,GARUDA NEW-ZEALAND
    18190. 0126MOH. ARIF WIDARTOUPH MANAJEMEN
    18290. 0027MOH. APONAAU
    18390. 0268MOH. MUHAEMINIPB
    18490. 0230MOH. SAMSU ARIFINAKPOL
    18590. 0092MOHAMAD IBNU KOHARUDINSTAID-INGGRIS
    18690. 0093MOHAMAD JAMALUDDIN MALIKAKMIL
    18790. 0267MOHAMAD RENDRA SALIPUAKPOL
    18890. 0163MOHAMMAD AZIZ MUSLIMITS-TE
    18990. 0127MOHAMMAD NURDINAAU
    19090. 0231MUHAMAD KHOIRYUGM
    19190. 0164MUHAMMADUGM
    19290. 0165MUHAMMAD ARIF SUGIARTOAKPOL
    19390. 0063MUHAMMAD CHALIL PURBASTAN-AKUNTAN
    19490. 0028MUHAMMAD CHOIRUL AMRISTT TelkomTeknik Industri
    19590. 0128MUHAMMAD FAJAR MARTAUGM-T.TAN
    19690. 0125MUHAMMAD HATTAUGM-BIOLOGI
    19790. 0064MUHAMMAD IKBARSTAN-ANGGARAN
    19890. 0199MUHAMMAD KHAIDIR
    19990. 0094MUHAMMAD NUR SYAMAKPOL
    20090. 0065MUHAMMAD RISAL S.AKMIL
    20190. 0129MUHARDIUNLAM
    20290. 0130MUKHAMAD SAFEIAKPOL
    20390. 0066MULIADI MASHUDUPN-FE
    20490. 0232MURRY MIRRANDAAKPOL
    20590. 0233NANDANG DIMYATIAKMIL
    20690. 0267NIXON
    20790. 0166NOOR HARYONO SETYO BUDIITB-INF
    20890. 0234NORMANBEKERJA DI BANK
    20990. 0200NOVI MUNARIANTOSTAN-AKUNT
    21090. 0131NUGRAHA WIDHIANTARAUNS
    21190. 0167NURMAN NUMEIRIITB-TE
    21290. 0201NYOMAN BUDIARJAAKPOL
    21390. 0202OKE DWIYANA PRIBADIAAL
    21490. 0270OTTO SOLLUAKMIL
    21590. 0095OTTOW RESALNO MANIAGASIAKMIL
    21690. 0067PAUL OCTAVIANUS GURUSINGAPT,GARUDA NEW-ZEALAND
    21790. 0271PILMON WILDEM KAMLASISTAN-ANGGARAN
    21890. 0235POESPA LUKITA HADIUNBRAW-PERBANKAN
    21990. 0236PUJI PRAYITNOITB-TERBANG
    22090. 0168RIAUWAN HARIYOSOAAL
    22190. 0203ROBERTUS DA COSTA LAYAKPOL
    22290. 0237ROMI SATRIA WAHONOSAITAMA UNIVERSITY
    22390. 0238RONALD REFLIE RUMONDORAKPOL
    22490. 0068RONI TRI SAPUTRAUNPAD-HI
    22590. 0272RONY SAMTANAAKPOL
    22690. 0096RONY WIBOWOSTT-TELKOM-KOM
    22790. 0239ROY HUTTON MARULAMRATA SIHOMBINGAKPOL
    22890. 0204SALOM NOVIE HARYANTOITB-TERBANG
    22990. 0097SETYAWANAAL
    23090. 0205SIGIT YUWONOITB-TE
    23190. 0169SIMON PETRUS KAMLASIAKMIL
    23290. 0069SIMSON ZET RINGUAKPOL
    23390. 0133SONNY MAHAR BUDI AAKPOL
    23490. 0098SONY SANJAYAAKPOL
    23590. 0206SRI NUGROHOITS-TM
    23690. 0240STEVEN EDWARD SANGIAAU
    23790. 0134SUDARYANTOUNPAD-FE
    23890. 0099SUSILO PRIHRANTOUNDIP-FKU
    23990. 0100SUTANDYO ANDIARWANTOUNIV. OF TOKYO
    24090. 0101SUWARDISTPDN
    24190. 0241SUYATNOAAL
    24290. 0170SYAHBUDDINAKPOL
    24390. 0132SYAMSUBAIRAKPOL
    24490. 0273SYAMSURIJALITB-TERBANG
    24590. 0274SYARIF RAHMANAKPOL
    24690. 0275SYARWEDI SY.STAN-AKUN
    24790. 0029TAUFIQ INDRIATMOKOITS -PERKAPALAN
    24890. 0276TEGUH WIDODO
    24990. 0030TEUKU FAISAL FATHANIUGM
    25090. 0207TOUSIAMA ONISIMUS ADOEATAN-AKUN
    25190. 0171TRI AMBAR NUGROHOAAU
    25290. 0136TRI BUANA WETANG TERAHSTAN-BC
    25390. 0242TRI SANTOSORIP 2014
    25490. 0277TRI WIBOWO AJIATAN-AKUN
    25590. 0031TRIATMOJO ROSEWANTO SETIABUDIUGM-TE
    25690. 0032TRITIYA AGUSTINUS RANTE ARUNGPADANGITB-TM
    25790. 0172TUTUT BASUKISTAN
    25890. 0137UDI SUHANDOROUPN
    25990. 0102USEP WIYANAUPH
    26090. 0278VIRGILIO DA COSTA
    26190. 0033WAHYUDI WIDIATMOKOPT,GARUDA NEW-ZEALAND
    26290. 0279WASTUMAAUAdhi Makayasa
    26390. 0070WAWAN HERAWANUGM-STATISTIK
    26490. 0173WAWAN RIYANTOKOSTT-TELKOM-KOM
    26590. 0208WILLY LESMANASTT-TELKOM-KOM-INFORM
    26690. 0138WIRATMOKO IMAN SANTOSOUPN-HN
    26790. 0139WIRIYADI NUSA SAPUTRAUT-ADM-NIAGA
    26890. 0280YOGI WIDYOSENOSTAN-BC
    26990. 0243YOS STEFANOITB-TI
    27090. 0174YOSEP TRIANUGRA TUTUUNPAD-HI
    27190. 0140YUDHI NUGRAHAITB-INF
    27290. 0175YUDHIE HARIANTOUPN-T. MYK
    27390. 0105YUDI ISKANDAR PASARIBUSTT-TELKOM-KOM
    27490. 0034YUDI YUDEWOUI-METALURGI
    27590. 0244YUDI YULIADIAAU
    27690. 0281YUSHFI MUNIF NASUTIONAKPOL
    27790. 0209YUSRA TANJUNGANDALAS-FE
    27890. 0210YUSRIZAL MARZUKI
    27990 .0103YUSUP SAPRUDINAKPOL
    28090. 0245ZAMHARIBEKERJA
    28190. 0035ZULKIFLI DJAFARSTT-TELKOM-INFORM
  • NoNAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1ABDUL SOLEHSTAN-PAJAK
    2ACHIRUDINAKMIL
    3ADE IRVAN IBRAHIM PESIWARISAUPN VETERAN YGK
    4ADEKSONAKMIL
    5ADIANTO WIBISONOUI-T KOMPUTER
    6AGUNG ARISTIONOAKMIL
    7AGUNG AZIZ SETIAWANAKABRI
    8AGUS KURNIAWANUNPAD-MIPA
    9AGUS SUBAGIOAKPOL
    10AGUS SURYADIUPN VETERAN YGK
    11AGUSTAR TRIDASMENUNPAD-FISIPP hi
    12AGUSTINUS TEGUH BUDIMANUI-FE
    13ALFRED DANIEL MATTHEWSAL
    14ALFRED SIAGIANITS-T. ELEKTRO
    15ALI WAFA AFIFITB T. ARSITEKTUR
    16ALVIN DERMAWAN SUKARDIAKMIL
    17ANANG KRISNA INDRA KUMARAAKMIL
    18ANDI GUS WULANDARIAKMIL
    19ANDRE NOVANUNPAD-FTSP
    20ANDRI SUPRATMANUI-FE
    21ANDRIYONOUPN VETERAN YGK
    22ANKER WIDIANTOAKMIL
    23ANTONIUS PUGUH WIDYOKOERA SMUS UNIV. ROTERDAM
    24APRIAL DINORAUNAND-FE
    25ARI JULIANO GEMAUI-FH
    26ARI KURNIANSYAHAKPOL
    27ARI PRIHANTOROUNS
    28ARI SETIAWANALRIP
    29ARI SUTOPOAU
    30ARIEF SUMIRSAAKPOL
    31ARIEN GINANJAR ABDISAUNPAD
    32ARIF SETYAWANUPH-T. ELEKTRO
    33ARIS KRISDIYANTOAL
    34ARIS YUDHI PRASETYOAU
    35ARISTON SELAMAT HALOMOANSAKMIL
    36ARYO BAWONO ARYNOMAUPH-AKUNTANSI
    37ASDI YASIN YANUAR PRIBADIAL
    38ASEP ZAINAL MUTTAQIENITB-T ELEKTRO
    39AWAN SUDIROAL
    40AZHARI SASTRA NEGARATOKYO INST. OF TECHN
    41BAYU MURSITOUPH-FT SP
    42BAYU TRI IKSANI-
    43BENY AMALIA ASNILSTT TELKOM-TI
    44BERNADETTE BAYU CAHYAATAN-BEACUKAI
    45BOBBY IRIANTOITS-FTI
    46BOBY ERWINUPH-FTSP
    47BOEDHI ADHITYA BHAKTIUGM
    48BONO BUDI PRIAMBODOAL
    49BUBUNG MOHAMMAD KABULITB-T. KIMIA
    50BUDHI AGUSDHARMAUPN VETERAN YGK
    51BUDHI KRISTIA WARDANAERA SMUS UNIV ROTERDAM
    52BUDI LAKSANAAKMIL
    53BUDI PAMUDJIAKMIL
    54BUDI PURWANTO HENRIKUSUPH-T. INFORMATIKA
    55CANDRA PRABHA PRADIPTAITB-T INDUSTRI
    56CANDRA WIJAYASTAN-AKUNTANSI
    57CATUR AGUS SULISTYOUI-FE
    58CHARDIN TRINANDAUI-T MESIN
    59CHOIRIL ANWARAKMIL
    60COSMAS FIRMAN KRISTIAWANITS-FTI
    61COSMAS MANUKALILO DANGAAKMIL
    62DANIEL ARDIAN SOESELOUNDIP
    63DANIS PRAHITAUGM-T. GEODESI
    64DASRILUI-T. METALURGI
    65DEDE IRWANDISTAN-KEUANGAN
    66DEDY PANHARUGM-FKU
    67DEDY SAFRUDINAKMIL
    68DENNY LUQMAN ALHAMZAHBPLK MALANG
    69DHANANG ARYO HANDOKOAKMIL
    70DIDIK PURWODANUUNAIR-FE
    71DODDY HANANTOAKMIL
    72DODDY PRIMANDA KUGM-FT
    73DODY JENHERAKABRI
    74DONNY CHARLES GOAKPOL
    75DONNY IRAWANUPH-FTMI
    76DONNY STEWART WAMAIN KBAREKUKSW-FE
    77DONY YULIARDIUI-FE
    78DWI WAHYANTOITB
    79DYAN WAHYU WIJIANTOAKMIL
    80EDWIG HENDARDIITB-FTMI
    81EDWIN ADRIAN SUMANTHAAKMIL
    82EKA SURAHMANAKPOL
    83EKO BUDI PRABOWOSTT TELKOM-FTMI
    84EKO KUNCORO PRABOWO YAKTIITS-FTI
    85EKO MINANTOROUNDIP-FISIP
    86EKO SETIYONOAL
    87ENDAR SETYANTOAKMIL
    88ENDRO NURBANTOROAKMIL
    89ENDRO WAHYU WIBOWOAL
    90ERWIN EKAGITA YUANAAKMIL
    91ERWIN GOMGOM HAMONANGAN HASUGIANAKMIL
    92ERY BUDIMANAU
    93ERY SUMITAUNIVERSITAS BENGKULU
    94FAJAR WIBOWO SUPRI HARYANTOAKMIL
    95FAJRI UMARAU
    96FEBBY ALDRIANAU
    97FERRY IRAWANAKMIL
    98FIRMANSYAHUPH
    99FX. ASHADI CAHYADIITS-T MESIN
    100GABRIEL PROBO WIDIANTORORIP 24 Agustus 1994
    101GDE SAGITA JAYA SAPUTRAITB-T. ELEKTRO
    102GEMI HARDEWAUNPAD
    103GOKLAS TUNGGUL PARTOHIUKI-FE
    104GRATIANI EBEN HAEZER REPPIITB-T MESIN
    105GUNAWANAKMIL
    106GUNAWAN ADHI NUGROHOAU
    107HADI SUSILOITB-FTI
    108HAMDI WIBOWOAKMIL
    109HANDA ZAELANAITB-FTI
    110HARRY RUSMANA IRAWANUNPAD-FISIP HI
    111HARTOKO KUNTO ASMOROSTAN-AKUNTANSI
    112HEIRMA SOELISTYO POERNOMOUGM-GEOLOGI
    113HELDI WAHYU DWI HERAWANINGGRIS
    114HENDRI RUSMANA IRAWANAL
    115HENDRI SUGIHARTOAL
    116HERBERT SITUMORANGUI-FK
    117HERI DIAN SWIHARTOAKPOL
    118HERU CIPTO RISHARDANAITB
    119HERWINUPH-FT SP
    120HILMAN ZAENIAU
    121HUTDIK HERMAWAN YULIYARDIUPH-T INFORMATIKA
    122I GUSTI AGUNG PUTUAKMIL
    123I GUSTI PUTU KOMPIANG ASMARAITB-T KIMIA
    124I MADE BAGUS SURAPUTRAAKMIL
    125I MADE DILIAWAN YUDHA PERBAWASTT TELKOM-T INFORM
    126I MADE GEDE ANTARAAKMIL
    127I MADE JONI ADI PUTRASTT TELKOM-T ELEKTRO
    128I NYOMAN ASU USADAUPH
    129IDA BAGUS ARDANA PUTERAITS-T MESIN
    130IGNATIUS HENDRO YUWONOSTAN-AKUNTANSI
    131IGNATIUS WAHYU JATMIKOAKMIL
    132ILHAM RUSYDIAKMIL
    133IRON SETIAWAN-
    134IRWANSYAHAU
    135IWAN BUDIARTOITB-FTI
    136IWAN SIFUDINUniversitas Muhammadiyah Magelang
    137JATI SETIAWANIU-ILKOM
    138JEFRI MARIHUT TANDY ROHANAITB-FTM
    139JOAO GUI NOBEL BERNARDOUNHAS
    140JOHANES TOAR PYOHAKMIL
    141JOKO NOGROHOAU
    142JOKO SANTOSOUPH
    143KHODORI EKO PURWANTOSTAN-AKUNTANSI
    144KRISTIOMEI SIANTURIAKMIL
    145LAODE ASFARUNHAS-FT SP
    146LUKMAN HAKIMSTAN-AKUNTANSI
    147M. HAMIM THOHARIITS-FTI
    148MAPPALARA SIMATUPANGUNBRAW-FTMI
    149MARTAMBUS OLOAN PANDAPOTANITB-FTMI
    150MASLIANTO SUBEKTI ADNANITB-T INDUSTRI
    151MAYCHEL ASMIAKMIL
    152MOCHAMAD CANDRA NUGRAHA DITB-FTSP
    153MOCHAMMAD AMINUDIN AZIZAKABRI
    154MOCHAMMAD ANDHY KUSUMAAKMIL
    155MOCHAMMAD FIRDAUS SURIAKUNPAR
    156MOCHAMMAD IRFAN SALEHITB-FTSP
    157MOCHAMMAD RANTAWAN KUSUMAAKMIL
    158MOCHAMMAD SONY FONDAAKMIL
    159MOCHAMMAD YUSUF GUNAWANITB-T INDUSTRI
    160MUHAMMAD FAISAL AMIN LUBISAKMIL
    161MUHAMMAD ARITAMAITB-T KIMIA
    162MUHAMMAD IWAN KUSUMAHAL
    163MUHAMMAD SIGITITS-T ELEKTRO
    164MUHAMMAS ARIEF YULI WIBOWOUGM
    165MULYADI KOSWARAUNPAD
    166NANANG DJUNAEDIAKPOL
    167NAPITUPULU YOGI YUSUFAKPOL
    168NICODIMUS RETDIAN AGUNG WTOKYO INST OF TECHN
    169NOVA ANDRIYANOITB-FISIKA
    170NURDIANTOAKMIL
    171OLWIN MARTUA HIMSAR SITB-T ELEKTRO
    172PATAR MOSPA NATANAEL SITORUSAKMIL
    173PERSADA ALAMAKMIL
    174PRASETYA HERLANGGAUGM
    175PURWANTOAKMIL
    176PUTRA WIDYAWINAYAAKMIL
    177PUTU DODOY SUTRISNAITB-T KIMIA
    178R. EKO ADI IRIYANTOUGM-FE
    179R. EKO TEGUH BUDIONOSTT TELKOM-TI
    180RACHMAT SUSANTOAL
    181RAFAEL PAHOTANIUI-T ELEKTRO
    182RAHMAT BANU PAWASAIPB
    183RICKSON POLTAK MANGASIAKPOL
    184RIKKI SAGITARA DEWANGGAAKPOL
    185RONI PRABOWOITB-T MESIN
    186RONIALZIE AGUSUGM-FE
    187RONY ANGGONO OKTAVIANTOITB-T PENERBANGAN
    188RUDI SANDRIAKMIL
    189RUDY SALADINAKMILAdhi Makayasa
    190RULY KUSUMA JAYAAKMIL
    191SABAS ARISYAHOANDUUNBRAW
    192SACHBUDI ABBAS RASITB-T INDUSTRI
    193SAFRIADIINDIP-FT SP
    194SAMEKTO AMBINONUSOUGM
    195SANDY MAULANA PRAKASAAKMIL
    196SARYOTOUGM-T KIMIA
    197SIGITAKMIL
    198SODIKINUGM-T ELEKTRO
    199SRI BAGUS AROSYIDSTAN-BEACUKAI
    200STEVANUS YOAKHIM MANAHAMPIITB-T ARSITEKTUR
    201STEVEN YANCE AUDYITB-T INDUSTRI
    202SUNARSOSTAN
    203SUSANTO LASTUA MANURUNGAKMIL
    204SYAHRUL JUMADIUNDIP-FK
    205SYUKRAN WAHYUDI MAKMUNITB- KIMIA
    206TAKWA FUADY SAMADITB-T KIMIA
    207TARU WIBOWOITB-T INDUSTRI
    208TEDDY SULIVAN HAYANATATRISAKTI
    209TEGUH INDRA LAKSANAITB-T KIMIA
    210TEGUH RUMIYANTOAL
    211THEODOROUS DONNY LESMANAUNPAR-FT SP
    212THOMY SUHENDRAUPH-AKUNTANSI
    213TIMOTIUS SAHETAPYUNIV MALUKU
    214TJIANG LEKSY CHANDRAITB
    215TONI KUSWOROSTPDN
    216TRI SUNU WIBOWOUPH-FT SP
    217TRI WASONO ADI NUGROHOSTT TELKOM-T INFORM
    218USEP RAKHMATAKMIL
    219VALENTINO BODEWIN OKTOVIASTT TELKOM-F TMI
    220WAKHID NUR ISMAILAL
    221WARYANTOUPH-T ELEKTRO
    222WAWAN SETIAWANAKMIL
    223WICAHYONO RATOMOCAMBRIDGE INGGRIS
    224WIDO NUGROHOITS-T KELAUTAN
    225WILLY BRODUS YOS ROHADIAKMIL
    226WIRA PRALAGASTT TELEKOM-FTMI
    227YEKHI AZWARAU
    228YESAYAS TARUNGKAP MULIA SAL
    229YOHANNES AGUS ARIYADIAU
    230YOSE RIDHAAU
    231YUDISTAN AKUNTANSI
    232YUDIL HENDROAKMIL
    233YUDISTIRA ARY WIBAWAITB-T MESIN
    234YULI DWI KUSMADIUPH-FTSP
    235YULIAN ISKANDARAKMIL
    236YULMAIZIRAUAdhi Makayasa
    237YUSUF MAULANAAKMIL
    238YUSUF RONI KISUMAITB-FTSP
    239YUSUP NUGROHOUPH-T INFORMATIKA
    240YUWONO ANDI FLARESITS-FTI
    241ZULKHALI DUKIAU
  • No.NAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1ACHMAD AGUNG PURNOMO SUPH-AKUNTANSI
    2ACHMAD NUZULIS HIDAYATITB-KIMIA
    3ADE ARI SYAM INDRADIAKPOL
    4ADE HENDRAITB-T MESIN
    5ADE IRAWAN AFRIYANTOUGM-T MESIN
    6ADE SYAHRIALITB-T MESIN
    7AGUNG WICAKSONOJERMAN
    8AGUS SETIAWAN HERU PURNOMOAKPOL
    9AGUS MARDALYAKMIL
    10AGUS SALIMUPH
    11AHMAD HELMY FUADYUGM-FE
    12AHMAD SUMARNAAKMIL
    13AJI WAHONOITB-T KIMIA
    14AKAL JUANG EMRIYONO TAU
    15AHMAD EDI PRIYONOUI-T MESIN
    16ALBERTUS YOSTINA DAAKMIL
    17ALEXANDRA RYAN AHMAD DINAUI-T MESIN
    18ALFIUS NAVIRINDA KRISDINANTOAKMIL
    19AMINUDIN ALBEKAL
    20ANDRE JULIANAKMIL
    21ANDRI DWI SUKMAWIJAYAAKMIL
    22ANTON BIMO RISANDIAU
    23ANTON BUDIYANTOATT TELKOM
    24ANTON TRI PRASETYOUGM-FKU
    25ANTONIUS JOHAN ARMADIAL
    26ARDIAN SOFYANITS- T ELEKTRO
    27ANDRIANSYAHAKMIL
    28ANDRIANSYAH PUTRAAKMIL
    29ARI ARDIANTOITB-T INDUSTRI
    30ARI CONDRO WAHONOUNBRAW-FE
    31ARI PRASETYAAKMIL
    32ARIA SANGGITA SALEHAKMIL
    33ARIEF HIDAYATAKMIL
    34ARIEF RAHMANITS-T INDUSTRI
    35ARIEF RAHMAN SOEKARDISTT TELKOM
    36ARIEF KRISNUWIJANANTOSTT TELKOM
    37ASWIN KARTAWIJAYAAKMIL
    38BAMBANG EDDY WIBOWOAKMIL
    39BAMBANG MARWOTOAL
    40BANSAR MADUMA PUI-T MESIN
    41BAYU DEWANTOROAKPOL
    42BENNY FEBRIYANTOAKMIL
    43BIMO WIJAYANTOUGM-FE
    44BISMARKAKMIL
    45BOBBY KURNIAWANITB-T MESIN
    46BORO WINDU DANANDITOAKPOL
    47BUDI APRIANTOITB-T INFORMATIKA
    48BUDI ARGO SARAGIAKPOL
    49BUDI MULYANAUNPAD-HI
    50BUDI PRASETYO HADINOTOITB-T MESIN
    51BUDI SAMSUL FUADUI-FKU
    52BUDI WIBOWOAKMIL
    53BUDIMAN KHARMAUGM-FKU
    54BUYUNG AFRIANTOITB-T MESIN
    55CAHYO PERMONOAKMIL
    56CANDRASA YUDA P.A.AU
    57CATUR ADI SISWONOAKMIL
    58CORNELIUS AGUNG BSITB-T MESIN
    59DAFCORIZAAKPOL
    60DAMAR WAHYUDIUNPAD-FE
    61DANGAN WALUYOAL
    62DANIEL SERGIOUS PAKMIL
    63DANIEL MORADITB-FTSP
    64DAVID ALI HAMZAHAU
    65DAVID RATHADI WIRONEGOROSTPB
    66DEDI SUPRAYEDIUPH-T INDUSTRIRIP
    67DIAN NUGROHOITB-T INDUSTRI
    68DIAN TRI HUTANTOAL
    69DIDIK HARMONOAKMIL
    70DIKO OESMANITB-FTSP
    71DIMAS KENCAKYUI-FERIP 2014
    72DITO SUTEJOUI-FTSP
    73DJATI HIDAYATUPH
    74DJOKO RAHMANTOAKMIL
    75DODDY FERYAWAN HENDRAKOUI-T ELEKTRO
    76DONNY GUSTAAF WANGKENTU
    77DONNY ISMUALI BAINURIAKMIL
    78DONNY OKTARIZALAKMIL
    79DONY KOZANAUPH-T INFORMATIKA
    80DUDUN ABDUL FALAH SUPH
    81DWI SASONGKOAKMILAdhi Makayasa
    82EKO AGUS TJIPTADIUI-FE
    83EKO NUR PRIHANDOKOUGM-FE
    84ELLY SETYAUGM-T ELEKTRO
    85ERIC ALEXANDER SUGANDIUI-FE
    86ERRES MAYENDRAUI-FE
    87EZRA NATANAELAKMIL
    88FAISHAL RIDLWANAKMIL
    89FAIZAL ISNAENISTT TELKOM
    90FAJAR ARYO WISNUTOMO RUNAP-FE
    91FAJAR NAGAMUDA GREGORI WITB-T FISIKA
    92FARID JAUHARIITB-T MESIN
    93FATA PATRIAAU
    94FEBBY YUDHA HERLAMBANGUNAIR-FKU
    95FERY HERLAMBANGAKPOL
    96FERY SARJANAITS-T INDUSTRI
    97FIBRIYANTOAKMIL
    98FX. WIDYASMARAUGM-T NUKLIR
    99GALIH SUTRISNOUNDIP- T MESIN
    100GEDE JANA EIRIAWANUNDIP-T KIMIA
    101GREGORIUS DONALD PANGGRIUPH-ARSITEKTUR
    102GREGORIUS KELIK AGUS ENDARSOUPH-AKINTANSI
    103GURUH DITTO RAKHITAIU-FE
    104HADI PRAYITNOUNDIP-FE
    105HANAN SURYONOUGM-T ELEKTRO
    106HARI SETIAWANAKMIL
    107HARIADI TRI PRASETYAITB-T MESIN
    108HARRI POERNOMOAKMIL
    109HARTAMAN ARIESANTOTHE UNIV OF TOKYO
    110HARTAWAN HARI SASONGKOUGM-FE
    111AHRY PRATMONOAKMIL
    112HARYANTOUGM-T KIMIA
    113HEDIAR DWIRGANISUI-T MESIN
    114HENDRA MAHARDANAUNBRAW-FKU
    115HENRIKO SAMOSIRITB-FTSP
    116HERU AMRULLAHAKMIL
    117HERWANTO SETIYONOAKMIL
    118HERU SUSANTONTU
    119HERY UNGGUL JAKA UTAMAITS-T PERKAPALAN
    120HIRAS MARNEAK SARAGIAKMIL
    121I GEDE WIJAYA SAPUTRAITB-T ELEKTRO
    122I MADE AJI WICAKSANAITB-T INDUSTRI
    123I NYOMAN SUMANDYASAITB-T ELEKTRO
    124I NYOMAN WIDYATMIKAITB-T KIMIA
    125IBNU SRI MULYADIAL
    126IFROH QOLBYAKMIL
    127IMAM DWI HARYADIAKPOLRIP
    128IMAM SURYADIITS-T ELEKTRO
    129IMANUEL YORAM D.AAKMIL
    130INDIRASAPATA HERU SAL
    131INDRA NUR RAHMANUNDIP-FE
    132INSAN IMANULLAHAKMIL
    133IRVAN KURNIAWAN CAHYADIITB-T ELEKTRO
    134IRWAN HARJATIMONOAKMIL
    135IVAN SUDIRMANITB-T ELEKRTO
    136IMAN KURNIAWAN RAHMANTOITB-T PENERBANGAN
    137IWAN KUSUMAAL
    138IYAN ROKHADIANIU-T METALURGI
    139J. HADIYANTOAKMIL
    140JACK ENDO MARULI SITS-T ARSITEKTUR
    141JAROT DWI JAKSONOITS-T PERKAPALAN
    142JERRY HARAPAN TUAAKMIL
    143JIMMY WIMENTAITB-INFORMATIKA
    144JOHANES BOSKO HERU KUPH-INFORMATIKA
    145JOHN TUA RONALD HUTAGALUNGAKPOLRIP
    146JULDIN BAHRIANSYAHITB-T KELAUTAN
    147KARIYANTOUPH-FE
    148KARSONOITS-T INDUSTRI
    149KETUT SAGUNA NARAYAITB-T MESIN
    150KUNTO ISNAENI KUNTORO JATIITB-T KIMIA
    151KURNIAWANAKMIL
    152LUBECK YURIDISITB-T PENERBANGAN
    153LUKAS IDAMAN KARUNIA MAL
    154M. ZAKIR SYARIF DAULAYIPB-T HASIL HUTAN
    155MARCO EFFENDOAMERIKA
    156MAULIDIN PAMUR DHANIUPH—INFORMATIKA
    157MEGA SATRIAUNIV.WICHITA USA
    158MOCH. ARIE MARZUKIAKMIL
    159MOCHAMAD SIARUDINPTN
    160MOCHAMAD YORI SUEBIU-T METALURGI
    161MOCHAMMAD IMDADAL
    162MUCHAMA MAHBUB JUNAEDIAKMIL
    163MUFITI ARIFINITB-T PENERBANGAN
    164MUH. ROBIT AMZARIUGM-T ELEKTRO
    165MUHAMAD NAZARAKMIL
    166MUHAMAD YUSUFUGM-T ARSITEKTUR
    167MUHAMMAD AFDALITB-T MESIN
    168MUHAMMAD DIGDOYO BERBUDYAKMIL
    169MUHAMMAD IMAM GOGOR AGNIAKMIL
    170MUHAMMAD MULKY YASINAUNBRAW-FKU
    171MUHAMMAD SYAMSUL A.BITB-T PERTAMBANGAN
    172NDARU SETYO WICAKSONOITB-T MESIN
    173NIMBROT RUMAROPENITS-FTSP
    174NIZA FARIANTOUPN
    175NUGROHO ADI GUNAWANAU
    176OKI ARDIANSYAH ADI WAKMIL
    177OKTAVIA WIDAJADIUI-ILKOM
    178OKY DARMAWANUI-F
    179PITER DWI ARDIANTO MULYADIAKMIL
    180PUJUT PURNAMAUI
    181PUTUT KENCOKOUI-FE
    182RACHAD ANDIKAUPH-FTMI
    183RIO ADHI HIDAYATUI-T MESIN
    184RIZKI FERDIANSYAHAKPOL
    185RM. WIKAN DANAR SUNINDYOITB-T INFORMATIKA
    186ROI HAMZAH SAIDAKMIL
    187ROY CHAIDIRITENAS
    188ROY NASRUL AKBARAKMIL
    189KOYKE SANTOSOITS-T KELAUTAN
    190RUDI WICAKNONOUGM
    191RUDIANTOAKMIL
    192RUDY RAYMOND HARRY PMONBUSHO
    193RUTA IRENG WICAKSONOITB-FTSP
    194SAFYUZAL KHALEDSTT TELKOM
    195SANTI KARSA TARIGANAKMIL
    196SEPTAVIANDI DWI PUTRAAKMIL
    197SETYA ASMARAAKMIL
    198SETYO PITOYOITS-T KIMIA
    199SETYO WIBOWOAKMIL
    200SLAMETAKMIL
    201SLAMET WALUYAAL
    202SONNY AGUSTINOUI-FE
    203SOSRO WIBOWO KARSO SOEMOMITSUI BUSAN
    204SRIANTOAKMIL
    205STEPHANUS AGUNG KUGM-FKU
    206STEVANUS ARIANTO IUI-FE
    207SUGIRI WAHYUITS-T MESIN
    208SULTHONUN NAIMITB-T MESIN
    209SURYA ALAMITS-PERKAPALAN
    210SYAHRIZA PERMANALPKIG BANDUNG
    211TATANG KURNIAWANUNS-FKU
    212TEDDY WAHYU RAHMANTOUI-ILKOM
    213TEGUH AGUS SANTOSOUI-FKU
    214TEGUH AGUS SUSILOUI-FKU
    215TEGUH HADI PRIANTOITB-FTSP
    216TONY HENDRAWANAITB-T INDUSTRI
    217TONY KUSUMAWARDHANASTT TELKOMRIP 9 April 2014
    218TWINO MUHAMMAD IQBALUPH-FTSP
    219UCU YUSTIANAAKMIL
    220USMAN THOIF PURWANTOAKPOL
    221UUN HENDRA WIJAYAUI-T MESIN
    222VALIAN WICAKSONOAKMIL
    223VEBRIANO RINALDYITB-FTSP
    224VIDDY NORFANDOUNAIR-FE
    225VRESNU SANJAYAUPH-FTSP
    226WAHYUDI CANDRA PURNAMAITB-T ELEKTRO
    227WAWAN HARYANTOUI-FE
    228WAYAN MAULANAUNPAD-FE
    229WEDO TRI HARDJANTOUGM-FKU
    230WEPI TRI HARYANTOUPH-FTSP
    231WIDIYANTOITB-T MESIN
    232WIDIYANTO SAPUTROUPH-FTMI
    233WILSON ROBERT PITB-T PERMINYAKAN
    234WINANGKU ISPARYANTOUGM-FKU
    235WINARDYAL
    236WINDARTOAKMIL
    237WISNU PRAMANDITAAL
    238XANTHONIAR TAUFAN WIJAYAAU
    239YOGI WIDYATAMAUI-FE
    240YOHANES BONATUA PARDEDEUGM-T MESIN
    241YUNIKA KURNIAWANUPH-FE
    242YUSUF EDI NUGROHOITB-FTSP
    243ZON SETYO HERNEDHIITB-T PENERBANGAN
  • No.NAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1ABRAHAM KALELOAKMIL
    2ADDIEN ANSHORIUGM-FTSP
    3ADHI SAFARUL AKBARAU
    4ADI BENNY CAHYONOAKPOL
    5ADI BOWO KHARISMAATMAJAYA-AKUNTANSI
    6ADIE SATRIAWAN PUTRAAL
    7ADNAN HARDIEUPH
    8ADY DHARMAWANAL
    9AGUNG PRABOWOAL
    10AGUNG SUKOCOAKMIL
    11AGUS ARIANTO TOLLYUGM-AKUNTANSI
    12AGUS ROHIMATAU
    13AGUS SUBAGYORIP 1993
    14AGUS SURIPTOUGM-FTSP
    15AGUSRIANTOAL
    16AHMAD AGUS RIFQI JAMILUI-PSIKOLOGI
    17AHMAD DARIMISTT TELKOM
    18AHMAD HADI HARYONOAKMIL
    19AHMAD IRVAN ZAU
    20AHMAD NOER TAUFIQAL
    21AHMAD SABARUDINUGM-T.KIMIA
    22ALBERTUS EKO F.HUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    23ALFARI FIRDAUS-
    24ALFRED HASUDUNGAN ISTAN-AKUNTANSI
    25ANAS NASHRULLAH AFIFITB-T.INDUSTRI
    26ANDRI MUTIAUGM-FTSP
    27ANDRIE KURNIAWANUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    28ANDY PRANOTOAKMIL
    29ANGGIT BUDI WIBOWOAU
    30ANOM KARIBIANTOAKPOL
    31ARBONO WISNU KUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    32ARDI ELIAPUTRAAL
    33ARIE PURBOWISESOAU
    34ARIE SANTOSOAU
    35ARIF BUDIARTOAUAdhi Makayasa
    36ARIF BUDIMANAKMIL
    37ARIF HAMIDIUGM-T.ELEKTRORIP
    38ARIFALDI WARGANEGARAAKPOL
    39ARIS MARYANTOAKMIL
    40ARMAJI SAYOKOUGM-FTSP
    41ARRAD TAUFIK HARMOKOAU
    42ARY ARYA SRIADIAL
    43BACHRUL ARHENIUS NITS-T.ELEKTRO
    44BADRUZZAMAN LUTHFIUI
    45BAMBANG KURNIA EKA PAKMIL
    46BENY RISMANA GINTAUI-FE
    47BIMA SANTOSOAL
    48BINARISWANTOITS
    49BOBBY RAHMAT H. SIREGARSTT TELKOM-T.ELEKTRORIP
    50BOY RACHMAT KAMALITB-T. ELEKTRO
    51BOYKE KAREL WATIMENAAKPOL
    52BRAM PRAMUDIAAKMIL
    53BUDI SOKMO WIBOWOAKPOL
    54BURHANUDINAKMIL
    55CAHYA HERU SETIAWANAU
    56CAMAS SIGIT PRASETYOAKMIL
    57CARTER WIJAYAUGM-T.MESIN
    58CHANDRA ARIYADI PAKMIL
    59CHRISTOPHER LAMPAHUNSRAT-FK
    60DANANG TRIADI PUI
    61DAVID HALOMOANUI
    62DEDDI NORDIAWANUI-AKUNTANSI
    63DEDI PUTRA BRAHMANAAU
    64DEDIK SULISTYONOITB-T.PENERBANGAN
    65DEDY AGUNG SULISTIYAAU
    66DEDY JOKO KRISTANTORIP
    67DHANY ARIEFIANTOAKPOL
    68DHONI SETIAWANAU
    69DIAN SURGAWIWAHAAKSARA
    70DICKY ARISKAITB-T.KIMIA
    71DICKY KURNIAWAN TUNBRAW
    72DOLLY GUMARAAKPOL
    73DONNY ROMYCOITB-T.MESIN
    74DWI WAHYULLAHITB-T.ELEKTRO
    75DZULHIBASTT.TELKOM
    76EDI SUJATMIKOAL
    77EDI SUROHMAT SETYA TBAKMIL
    78EDWARD HALOMOANITB-BIOLOGI
    79EDY WIBOWOUPH--FH
    80EFRIZAL SYAHAU
    81EKA SYARIF NUGRAHA HUSEINAKPOL
    82EKO HADI SANTOSOAKPOL
    83EKO PATRA TEGUH W.AU
    84EKO WIBOWOUGM-T.PERTANIAN
    85ERI JUNIARTA PRATAMAITB-T.ELEKTRO
    86ERI SULISTYO SUTIKNOSTAN-AKUNTANSI
    87ERI WIBOWOIKIP YGK-FTM
    88ERIKSONUPH-T.INFORMATIKA
    89ERLANGGA TEJA WASTIKAA KPOL
    90ERRY KRISTIAWANSTT.TELKOM-T.INFORMATIKA
    91ERWIN HARTA DINATAAKPOLAdhi Makayasa
    RIP 04/07/2018
    92FACHRUDI HIDAYATAKMIL
    93FADLI MULYONOAKMIL
    94FAJAR SETYAWANUGM-T.GEODESI
    95FAUZAN FADLIAKMIL
    96FAYBERT TLORAJANGPTS
    97FEBRIO NATHAN KUI-FE
    98FELIX RUDIANTOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    99FERDIAN AUGUST SHATMAJAYA-FTSP
    100FIKRI FERDIANAKMIL
    101FILIPE NERY BERNARDOIKMI YGY
    102GIOVANI GRUDO WUI
    103GIRJO RAHMANTOAU
    104GUNAWAN WIBISONOAKMIL
    105HANANTO PRIYAMBODOTRISAKTI
    106HANS ERLANGGA K.WITB-T.INDUSTRI
    107HANUDIYAN SALINDRATMOITB-FTSP
    108HARI ABDULLAHAKMIL
    109HARIS SUKARMANAKMIL
    110HASAN ABDULLAHAKMIL
    111HENDRA GUNAWANITB-T.ELEKTRO
    112HENGKY SWEETO PARSAORANAKMIL
    113HENKY YOSEFHIAN MUNDIP-FE
    114HENRY FRANSIUS PURBAUPH
    115HENRY LUTHER ENRYCO PUI-T.KOMPUTER
    116HERRY ZULFANUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    117HOGENRICH DAMANIKITB-FTSP
    118HUBERTUS SONDY EKA HAAKPOL
    119I GEDE PUTU IWANAL
    120I KOMANG ADI SETIAWANUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    121I NYOMAN TRINUR W-
    122I NYOMAN TRIYASA NUPH-FH
    123I PUTU YUNI SETIAWANAKPOL
    124I WAYAN AGUS EDY SUNETRAUGM-FTSP
    125IKHWAN SOLIKHANAU
    126IMAM RIYANTOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    127INDRA DHARMAAL
    128INDRA LAKSMANAAL
    129IRMAN HAKIMITB-FISIKA
    130IRVAN INDARTAAKPOL
    131IRVAN MULYAWANNTU
    132IRVAN SAUT MARTUA PITB-T.KIMIA
    133IRWAN INDRIASTANTOSTT TELKOM-FTMI
    134ISWAHYUDI SONDI PUTRAUI
    135IWAN YOGA ANDAYAITB-T.MESIN
    136JANADIAU
    137JANSEN PANGIHUTANAKMIL
    138JAZIM AZIZ MUSTIKAWANAL
    139JHON CHRISTOVER GINTINGUGM
    140JOHAN EKO PRASETIOITB
    141JOHANES ALFRED SIMANJUNTAKATMAJAYA-FTSP
    142JOHANNES ROGER E.WNTU
    143JOHNY GONARDIATMAJAYA-FE
    144JOKO SETIYO KURNIAWANAKMIL
    145JOKO WIDIATMOKOUGM
    146JULIAS DUKLIN ISKANDARAKMIL
    147KHAIRIL AZMIMITSUI BUSAN
    148KUNTORO DANARTOUGM-FTSP
    149KWARTA FITRARITB-INFORMATIKA
    150LAURENTIUS ADI KUGM-FTSP
    151LEWIS NOGOT NAINGGOLANAL
    152LUDFYALAdhi Makayasa
    153LUKMAN HAKIMAU
    154LUQMAN HAKIMAU
    155MADE YUDI KUSUMAITB-T.MESIN
    156MARDI AUGUS PARLINGGOMANITB-T.MESIN
    157MARIO STEVENITB-T.INDUSTRI
    158MASDUKIUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    159MICHAEL MARCUS I.POHANUPH-FH
    160MOCH. ZEINITB-T.MESIN
    161MOCHAMMAD GHOFFAR NAKMIL
    162MOENDI NUGROHOAU
    163MOHAMMAD ALFANSYAHUGM-FH
    164MOHAMMAD ZAEIN SITB-T.MESIN
    165MUCHAMAD ARDIANTOITS
    166MUHAMMAD ARIEF RSTT TELKOM
    167MUHAMMAD ARIEF RITB-T.INDUSTRI
    168MUHAMMAD ASIKIN AUI
    169MUHAMMAD KHAIRIL UITB
    170MUHAMMAD QUDRATULLAHUI-FMIPA
    171MUHAMMADONG YAMINITB-T.MESIN
    172NIKO OKTORIAAL
    173NOVA ANDI SURYAITB-T.KOMPUTER
    174NOVRIZAL-
    175NOVRIZAL SYAHUNILAM
    176NUGROHO ADJIE WIBOWOUGM-BIOLOGI
    177NUR ‘ALIMIAU
    178NUR SEBHEKIAKMIL
    179NYOMAN ARYA WARDANAITB-T.INDUSTRI
    180OKA ARDIANTARAITS
    181OKI MURAZAITB-T.KIMIA
    182OKTO FERNANDUSITB-T.MESIN
    183PARYADIAU
    184PEBRIANTO EKO NUGROHOAL
    185PERRY SANDHI SITOMPULAKMIL
    186POMALANTHON B.TAKMIL
    187PRIHTIONO SEJATINTU
    188PRIO ADHI SETIAWANUI-FTSP
    189PUJI TRIWIDODOAKMIL
    190R. ADE HARIOSENOAKMILRIP
    191RACHMAT ABADIUNPAD-AGROBISNIS
    192RAFAEL DWI N.PAL
    193RAHMAT BUDI SANTOSOUGM-FTSP
    194RAJENDRAUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    195RASYID AL HAFIZAL
    196REZA SASONGKOITS
    197RHINO CHARLES TUWOAKMIL
    198RINO WAHYUDIAKPOL1 September 2015
    199RIO OKTARIADYUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    200RM. IBNU ARIEWIBOWO KUPH
    201ROGER YOHAN A.KUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    202ROMY IRVAN PRASETYOUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    203ROYENUI-T.MESIN
    204RUDI SETIAWANAKMIL
    205SAMUJIYOAKMIL
    206SEBASTIANUS ARY SITB
    207SIGIT DANY SETIYONOAKPOL
    208SIGIT INDRIYATAMAUGM
    209SLAMET NOOR UMAR SAIDITB-T.ELEKTRO
    210SLAMET PUJI SANTOSOITB
    211STEPHANUS SATRIANTO DITS
    212SUGENG WAHYUDIONOAKPOL
    213SUNARTO PARMANDO MSTRISAKTI
    214SUNDORO AGUNG NUGROHOAKMIL
    215SURYA HADIANTO HAREFAHITOTSUBASHI UNIVERSITY
    216SYAIFUL WAHYUDIAKPOL
    217SYMPHONIO BORRYS HSITB-T.RENC.KOTA
    218TAUFIQ JONI PRASETYOUGM-FKU
    219TEDDY AULIA MULA UJIAKMIL
    220TEGUH ARIVIANTO NUGM-FKU
    221TOMMY ANDERSONAKMIL
    222TUBAGUS BONDAN SSITB-T.ELEKTRO
    223TUBAGUS ULIARTOUPH-FTSP
    224UNTUNG HENDY WIDODOUPH-FH
    225WAWAN PAMBUDIUNDIP-MANAGEMEN
    226WENDRY WIJAYAAL
    227WIJAYANTO KUSUMO HAKMIL
    228WISNU UTOMOSTT TELKOM-T.ELEKTRO
    229WURYANTONOAKPOL
    230YOHANES DAVID KUI-T.MATALURGI
    231YOS IMAN JAYA DAPPUUI-T.ELEKTRO
    232YOS SUNITIYOSOITB-T.INDUSTRI
    233YOSEP LAMBOL TORUS H.NUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    234YOSEP SUDARSO ANDRIAUPH-FTSP
    235YOSIANO ARIAWANSTT TELKOM
    236YUDDI DIRTA E.LAKAKOM
    237YUDHI KUSTIARNOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    238YUDHI PRASETYOUI-ILKOM
    239YUDIANTO ADHI NUGROHOAKPOL
    240YUDO PRASETYOAL
    241YULIANTOUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    242YULPRI HANDRI-
    243YUSA ADI HARTANTOAL
    244YUSAN TAUFIKAL
    245YUSUF TANJUNGITB-FTSP
    246ZAENAL ARIFINAKPOL
    247ZAKI FAHMYAU
    248ZAKI MUSTOFAAU
  • No.NAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1A. ADRIANSYAH BASOUGM-T.KIMIA
    2AHMAD YUSUF AFANDIAKPOL
    3A. A. IKHSAN ARIPINAKSARA
    4A. RIZKI MAULANAITB
    5ACHMAD SUGIONOAU
    6ADAM IJAHYA SAPUTRAAL
    7ADI CAHYANTOSTAN
    8ADITYA HERDIONOUI
    9AGUNG GUMILAR SAPUTRAUSA
    10AGUNG PRABOWOITB-T. MATERIAL
    11AGUNG SETYA NUGRAHAITB-T. PERMINYAKAN
    12AGUNG WIDODOAKMIL
    13AGUS ARIWIBOWOAKPOL
    14AGUS HARIMURTI YUDHOYONOAKMILAdhi Makayasa
    15AGUS SETYAWANAL
    16AGUS TRIYANTOUGM-T. ELEKTRO
    17AJI NUGROHOUSA
    18AJI PRASETYO NUGROHOAKMIL
    19AJI SUJIWOAKMIL
    20AKHMAD MUSTOFAAU
    21ALFI WIJAYAUGM-AKUNTANSI
    22ALFONSUS RICHARD HAKMIL
    23ALVIN ALEXANDER SIWIITB-T. KIMIA
    24ANANDITO JOKO PITB-FTSP
    25ANDRE DEDY NAKPOL
    26ANDREAS BUDI SUPH-FH
    27ANDRI KRISNANTOUI
    28ANDRI MIRZALITB
    29ANDRI NOERCAHYADIITB-FTSP
    30ARDI PRIHANTANTOITB
    31ARDIAN INFANTONOAU
    32ARFIK TRIWAHYUDIITB-FT SP
    33ARIES SUGIANTOROAKMIL
    34ARIESTA PERMADI EQUATORIAITB-T. GEODESI
    35ARIO TRISAKSONOUNDARIS-FH
    36ARY KUSBIANTOROUGM-TE
    37ARYA ADHI NUGRAHAITB-T. KIMIA
    38AGUST JOVAN LATUCONSINAAKMIL
    39AWAL PRIBADIPTS
    40BADRA PURNAMAPTS
    41BAKTI DHARMA PUTRASTT TELKOM-T.ELEKTRO
    42BAMBANG SUPRIYONOAL
    43BAYU AJI WICAKSONOUSA
    44BAYU NINDRA BRAHMANAUNPAD-HI
    45BENNY WAHYUDIAKMIL
    46BERRY SATYA YUDHISTIRAUI-FT SP
    47BERSON MARABONAITB-T.MESIN
    48BHAKTI SUHENDRAWANAKPOL
    49BONIFASIS AGUNG NAA YKPN
    50BUBYITB-TI
    51BUDHI BAKTI NEGOROITB-T.ELEKTRO
    52CAKHYO DIPO ALAMAKPOL
    53DANANG WICAKSONO SUII-FT SP
    54DANI FITRIYANTOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    55DANI MIFTAKHUL AKHYARITB-TI
    56DARU CAHYADI SOPRAPTOAKMIL
    57DARUGHITOANGGORO YAKTIUI-T.MESIN
    58DAUDPTS
    59DEDY ARIFIANTOAKPOL
    60DENY DWIANTOROITB-T.MATERIAL
    61DHONI KURNIAWAN HNTU
    62DICKY MALISA KURNIAWANNTU
    63DIDIK BUDIARTOUPH-FE
    64DODI SETIAWANITB-T.FISIKA
    65DODIK WAHYUDIUPH-TI
    66DODYITB-T.KIMIA
    67DWI AGUNG SUTRISNOAKMIL
    68DWI CAHYADIITS
    69EDDY PURWONOAKPOL
    70EDHI CAHYONOAKPOL
    71EDWARD SITUMORANGSTAN
    72EKA PERKASAUNDIP-T.KIMIA
    73EKO KARSONOITB-T.MESIN
    74EMANUEL ADHI YUDANTOSEMBAWANG
    75ENADE PERDANA ISTYASTONOUGM-FARMASI
    76ENDRIANSYAHUNPAD
    77ERIKSON HUTAHAYANUI-T.ELEKTRO
    78ERLY KUSTANTOAKMIL
    79ERNEST SAMUEL PANDAPOTANITB
    80ERWIN SATRIYO WIBOWOAL
    81ERWIN STEVANUSNTU
    82FABIANDO SETYO PUSA
    83FAJAR AGUNG SUTRISNOAL
    84FAJAR CATUR PRASETYOAKMIL
    85FAJAR DWI YUDHA LAKSONOUPH-FE
    86FERI JUNARDISTAN
    87FIRDAUS ADI NUGROHOUGM-AKUNTANSI
    88FIRMANITB
    89FIRMANARBIITB-FTSP
    90FRANDI SIBOROAKMIL
    91FURQON BUDIMANAKPOL
    92FX. CATUR ARI SITB-T.MESIN
    93GAMPANG PURWANTOUGM-T.KIMIA
    94GANJAR PERMANA SOBARIUGM-T. MESIN
    95GREGORIUS EKA SETIAWANAKMIL
    96HANDI PRIANTONOAU
    97HANDY PRAMUDIANTOUPH-TI
    98HENDRA SUPRIYADIAU
    99HENRY DJOKOSURATNO SUPH-FIKOM
    100HENRY YULIANTOITB-T.INFORMATIKA
    101HERA HIMAWAN HADI NAU
    102HERI DAVID PRABOWOAKPOL
    103HERRY ADITAMAAL
    104HERY LESMANAITB-T.MESIN
    105HERY SOFIAJIITB-T.ELEKTRO
    106HERZAKY MAHENDRA PUTRAUI-HI
    107HEVY WAHYUDIITB-FTSP
    108HIMAWAN SUTANTOUGM-FE
    109HOLLIUS NOVIANO MUPH-FTSP
    110I GUSTI KETUT ARI WIJAYAUI
    111I MADE PUTRA SUARTAWANAKMIL
    112I MADE SUDIANAUSA
    113I NENGAH ADI PUTRAAKPOL
    114IFAN WIBOWONTU
    115IMAM FACHRUDINAL
    116IMAM SUBKHANUGM
    117IQBAL MANDAGA RUSDIRIP
    118IRFAN BHATARAAL
    119JATNIKA PRIYABADRAUNPAR-FTSP
    120JHON FRISCO ROTUAHMAN PUGM-T.KIMIA
    121JIMMY PASKARIO SIANIPARITB-T.KIMIA
    122JOKO SARASWANTOITS
    123JOUCE VICTORITB-T.KIMIA
    124JOY ANSORISTT TELKOM-FE
    125JUNED MUDA PRAJANTAUGM-FTSP
    126JUVENILAMORA NURAKITB-T.PERMINYAKAN
    127KHAIRIS ALIAKMIL
    128KHAIRIYANSYAHUI
    129KRISNHA OCTAVIANUSUPH-FE
    130KUKUH SUHARWIYONOUSA
    131KUSWORO WIBOWOAKPOL
    132LAURENTIUS Y.A.WATMAJAYA
    133LEO SUGANDIUSA
    134LUKMAN DARMAWANITB-T.KIMIA
    135M. ACHNAFAL
    136M. ALI NUROFIKUGM-T.MESIN
    137M. DHANI LINGGA PRANAITB-T.INFORMATIKA
    138M. FITRAHGAJAH TUNGGAL
    139M. HABIBIEITS-T.PERKAPALAN
    140M. HANIUNPAD-IKOM
    141M. MABRURIUPH-FTSP
    142M. OKI ISNAENIUSA
    143M. RAKHMAT KAIMUDDINWETHEVEN DEKKER
    144M. REZA BASYUMIUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    145M. REZA MAULANAUNBRAW-FE
    146M. RIDHANI MA’ARIFIANSYAHITS
    147MUHAMMAD SUGIYANTOAU
    148M. SUHADASTT TELKOM-TE
    149MADIA NOVIANTOAU
    150MAHAPUTRAUGM-T.KIMIA
    151MAHFUD FAUZIEUGM-T.KIMIA
    152MUZIR ZAENUDIN EDWINUPH-FH
    153NANANG APRILIA ADI NUGROHOAKPOL
    154NANANG INDARJOAKSARA
    155NIZHAR MARIZIITB-PLANOLOGI
    156NONGKI ANGSARUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    157NOVIANTO FIRMANSYAHAKMIL
    158NUR ANDI WIJAYANTOUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    159NURKHOLISOH IBNU AMANITB - T INDUSTRI
    160NUROCHMAN NULHAKIMAKPOL
    161PARASIAN HERMAN GAKPOL
    162PIO LOHITNIATE NAINGGOLANAKMIL
    163PRAKOSO ADHI RUKMINTONTU
    164PRATOMO SARIADI DARWANAU
    165PURWANTOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    166R. DONI FENDRI WIJAYAUPH-FE
    167RAHMAT SISWANTOAKSARA
    168RAYMONDITB-T.MESIN
    169RD.M.CANDRA WIRABRAJAAL
    170RICO RICARDO SIRAITUSA
    171RIDWAN ALI ABDULAKMIL
    172RIDWAN DARMANSYAHUNPAD-BIOLOGI
    173RIHAT SIANTURIAKMILRIP
    174RIO NESWANAKMIL
    175RISA DUMASTOROUGM-FK
    176RISA WAHYU PUJI SETYAWANUSA
    177RIZA FAIZALAKPOL
    178ROKHMAT HARI PURNOMOAKPOL
    179ROLAND RONALDYAKPOL
    180RONALD ARDIYANTO PURBAAKPOL
    181RONI MARZAH KARATAAL
    182RONI WIJAYAAU
    183RUBBY KURNIAWANUNDIP-FTSP
    184RUDI MARKIANO SIMANGUNSONGAKMIL
    185RUDYANTO DWI CAHYADISTIE YGK
    186RULLY Y RAHMANITB-T.ELEKTRO
    187RURUH WICAKSONOAKPOL
    188SAMUEL DWI KRISTIYANTOUPH-FEM
    189SARTONOAL
    190SAYED FADHILNTU
    191SETIO BUDI UTOMOITS-T.ELEKTRO
    192SETYO KOES HERIYATMOAKPOL
    193SI MADE RAI EDI ASTAWAAKMIL
    194SIGIT RADITYAAKMIL
    195SIGIT SANTOSOUPH-FE
    196SIGIT WAHONOITB-FTSP
    197SLAMET HADIONOUPH-AKUNTANSI
    198SLAMET NURHADIITB-T.MESIN
    199SONAR SANDONA MAYASIRAKPOL
    200STEPHANUS NYOO ANDHY KITB
    201SUGIARTOAKMIL
    202SUGIONOUSA
    203SUKIRNOUGM-KOMUNIKASI
    204SULISTYO TRI PSTT TELKOM-TE
    205SULISTYO UTOMOAU
    206SUPRIYANTOAKMIL
    207SYARIF SHAHRIALUI-FE
    208TEDDY WESMANNTU
    209TEGUH DOMINGGUS SNTU
    210TEGUH F. YANUAR HUGM-AKUNTANSI
    211THOMAS AIRLANGGAUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    212THOMAS RAJUINO S.IUSA
    213TODI WAHYUDIAKMIL
    214TOFAN TRI ANGGOROUSA
    215TOLOPAN TAMBOK SAKPOL
    216TONY ADI PUTRANTOUKI
    217TUMPAL RAINES NAPITUPULUAKMIL
    218WAHYU HIDAYATITB
    219WAHYU KURNIAWANAL
    220WAHYU RAMADHANUS SURYAWANAKMIL
    221WAHYU YOGA PRATAMANTU
    222WAHYUDI NUGROHOUI
    223WAHYUDIHARJOUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    224WICAKSONO AJIUSA
    225WIDY SAPUTRAAKPOL
    226WINDISA FITRA SAOFAUPH-FE
    227WIRYAWAN WIDYO WSTT TELKOM-T.E
    228WISHNU ARDIANSYAHAL
    229WISNU ADI SAPUTROSTT TELKOM-T.E
    230WISNU DESTANTOISTN
    231WISNU WIHANDOKOTOKYO INST OF TECH
    232Y. BAMBANG VINANTOROUPH-T.ARSITEKTUR
    233Y. PURWANTOSTAN-AKUNTANSI
    234YIMMY KURNIAWANAKPOLAdhi Makayasa
    235YODI NUGROHOUSA
    236YOGI FARATODIITB-T.MATERIAL
    237YOGI KHOMSUNSTT TELKOM-T.E
    238YUDHA PRATOMOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    239YUDHI FAYA SUSTIRANUS
    240YUDODI ANANTA WBPLK DEPKEU
    241YULIAN PERDANAAKPOL
    242YULLY PURWONOUPH
    243YUNUS HADIT PRANOTOAKPOL
    244YUSTINUS SETYO INDRIYONOAKPOL
    245ZAENAL ARIFINAKMIL
  • No.NAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1ABDILLAH SUYUTHIITS-T.KELAUTAN
    2ABIMANYU HENDI ASTAN
    3ACHMAD IMAM RIFAIAKPOL
    4ACHMAD JUNAEDIUPH-INFORMATIKA
    5ADE ADRIANSYAH SAKPOL
    6ADI ILHAM ZAMANIAKMIL
    7ADI WIYONOAKPOL
    8ADIETYA YUNI NURTONOAKPOL
    9ADJI YUWONO ARDJI SNTU
    10AFANDI EKA PUTRAAKPOL
    11AGOENG PRATOMO NUI-T.KIMIA
    12AGUNG PRASETYOUNAIR
    13AGUNG W.EKA PUTRAAKMIL
    14AGUNG WIRAWANAKMIL
    15AKBAR SURYAIPB-AGROBISNIS
    16AHMAD NAUFALAKMILRIP 6 Januari 2005
    17ALBERT FERNANDO I.PNTU
    18ALBERTUS IWAN SETYO NAU
    19ALRADIX JANSENNDA
    20AMIN WIBOWOAL
    21ANDI PRATOMO KURNIAWANUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    22ANDI SETIAWANUI
    23ANDI SUKMAWANUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    24ANDREAS UNTUNG DATMAJAYA
    25ANDRI HADIYANTOAKMIL
    26ANDRI KRISDIANTO-
    27ANDIE ARIF WICAKSONOUNDIP-ARSITEKTURtarnus6.wordpress.com
    28ANDRIE PRASETYOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    29ANDY ARVIANTOCHRISHOLM INST
    30ANGGORO HERI PRATIKNOAKMIL
    31ANGGUN CAHYONOAKPOL
    32ANSORIAL
    33ANTHONI YUSBIDAUNAIR
    34ANTONSTAN
    35ANTON MAULANAUNDIP-T.ELEKTRO
    36ANTONIUS FETRISCOSITB
    37ANWAR NUR FAHRUDINUGM-T.MESIN
    38ARDIANTA PURWANDANAAKMIL
    39ARGO IRAWAN SUWARNOIPB-AGROBISNIS
    40ARIANTO DWI NUGROHOITS-T.MESIN
    41ARIE ACHMAD RIFAISTT TELKOM
    42ARIEF FITRIANTOAKPOL
    43ARIEF KURNIAWAN HAL
    44ARIEF NURHIDAYANTOUGM-T.MESIN
    45ARIES ANDRIRIP 1997
    46ARIF BUDIMANTRISAKTI
    47ARMAN WIDODO-
    48ASAP AGUNG MURYANTOUNDIP
    49ASEP RIDWANAKMIL
    50ASLAM SETIAWANAKMIL
    51AUWARI MICHAEL HARDIUNPAD
    52BAGUS ALIMADANDA
    53BAYU DEWANTO SADONOUI-FTSP
    54BAYU PRAKOSOITB-T.LINGKUNGAN
    55BAYU SETIO SAPUTROAU
    56BAYU SUSENOAKPOL
    57BENDOT DWI PRASETYOAKPOL
    58BENY YUDIANTOROUGM
    59BETA ANDRI AUUGM-T.PERTANIAN
    60BETYA TEGUH PRAKOSOAKPOL
    61BISMO TEGUH PRAKOSOAKPOLAdhi Makayasa
    62BUDI SETIAWANAL
    63CAHYADI INDRANANTONTU
    64CAHYONO ADIARTOUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    65CECEP LUKMAN HAKIMNUS
    66CHANDRA AKYUN SWUGM
    67CHANDRA WAHYU PURNOMOUGM-T.KIMIA
    68CHOIRUL HUDAAKMIL
    69CHOIRUR ROZIQINAL
    70DANANG WIRATMOUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    71DARU HAGNI SETYADIUGM-ILKOM
    72DARYANTOAKMIL
    73DEDI YULI ISMAWANUGM-FKU
    74DENNYSTT TELKOM
    75DENNY DILHAMNTU
    76DEVTA NOOR ANGKASANTU
    77DHANI WIRAWANTOUNBRAW
    78DHARMA TOLOPAN GULTOMAU
    79DIAN HADINATAUGM
    80DIAN SAPUTRANTU
    81DIMAS AGUNG PRASETYOUNBINUS
    82DIMAS EKO PRASETYOITS-T.KIMIA
    83DODIT WALUYO JATI-
    84DONNY ARDI WIDHAAKMIL
    85DWI PUDJIANTOITB-T.KIMIA
    86DWI SETYO BUDI NITS
    87DWIATMO JULIANTOROAU
    88DWIDA SETIAWAN WAHYUDINTU
    89DWIKA ARIE RISTIANTOUNDIP
    90EDI HERDIANAAL
    91EDI MARYONOAKMIL
    92EDI SUPARTONOAU
    93EDWIN UTAMA SETIAWANALRIP Mei 2012
    94EDY SUGIHARTONOUGM
    95EKA PRAMANAITB
    96EKO NOVAN PRASETYO PAKPOL
    97EKO NURMAYADIUGM-FTSP
    98EKO SEPTIAWANUPH-FH
    99EKO SEPTYAWANUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    100EKO SUSANDAAKPOL
    101EKO WAHYUDIITB-PLANOLOGI
    102EMIL SYAMAL
    103ENDAR TRI PRAKOSOITS
    104ERICK FRENDRIZAKPOL
    105ERIK ALAMSYAH SINAGANDA
    106ERWAN BESTARIITB-TIP
    107ERWIN MUHAMMAD SUGM-PSIKOLOGI
    108FABIYAN BANI ADAMITS-FKG
    109FAHMI YUNISAUGM-FKG
    110FAJAR ADI WIDODOWESLEYAN UNIV. USA
    111FEBI FITRANNDARIP 26 Juni 2008
    112FEBRY AFRIANTO SITB-PENERBANGAN
    113FEBRI GUNANDA ESSOSSYASTT TELKOMRIP 22 November 1999
    114FELIX ARISTO ARDIANWESLEYAN UNIV.USA
    115FERRY NUGROHOITS-FTSP
    116FRISKY MUHARAMAL
    117FU FAUUI-T.MATALURGI
    118GATOT PURWOKORIP 1995
    119GERRITS PARLAUNGAN TUGM-FH
    120GINDA MUHAMMAD GAKMIL
    121GREGORIUS ARYONTU
    122GUNAR RAHADITANTOAKPOL
    123GUNARKOAKPOL
    124GUNAWAN WIJAYANTOAL
    125HADIAN KHARISMA SBITS
    126HARCUS ADITYA WING WIBAWAAURIP 21 Juli 2005
    127HARI NUGROHOUGM
    128HARVIADHI AGUNG PAKPOL
    129HASBUL HASYIEK LUBISAKMIL
    130HERI BUDIASTOAKMIL
    131HERI SETYAWANUNDIP
    132I GEDE BUDI P-
    133I GUSTI NGURAH EKA PUGM-ADM.NEGARA
    134I MADE TISNA JATMIKAUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    135I MADE WISNU SITB
    136I WAYAN WINAYAAKPOL
    137IDA BAGUS ARY WUI-FKU
    138IGNATIUS WIDI NUGROHOAU
    139IMAN IMANUDDINAKMIL
    140IMAN WIDIARTOAKMIL
    141IMIR FAISHALAKMIL
    142IMRANUGM-TIP
    143INDRA SARI PUTRAAL
    144INDRA SETIAWANAKPOL
    145IRIANTO KURNIAWANNDA
    146IWAN KURNIAWAN RAHMANTOUPH-ARSITEKTUR
    147JAGATNATA GURUSINGAITB-AGROBISNIS
    148JATI ARIE WIBOWOITB-T.PERMINYAKAN
    149JEREMIAH RATADHI SITB-T.ELEKTRO
    150JOKO MULYONOUGM-T.MESIN
    151KEMAS AKHMAD FARID ZIPB-PEMULIAAN TAN
    152KHARISMA FEBRIANSYAHAL
    153KRISNA PRIBUDIAKMIL
    154KRISTIANA KURNIANTAUNDIP
    155KRISTYAWAN MARADONASTT TELKOM
    156KURNIAWAN HARTANTAAKMIL
    157KURNIAWAN KOES AAL
    158LEO LINTANGIPB-AGROBISNIS
    159LUCKY WUWUNGALAdhi Makayasa
    160LUCKY ZULFIKARUNPAR
    161M. ABDULLAH KHAIDARUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    162M. APRI FAHMIUGM-FKU
    163M. ARIEF SUGIHARTONOAKPOL
    164M. TUBAGUS DERI ALDRIANUGM-T.ELEKTRORIP 2014
    165MANANG SOEBETIAKPOL
    166MARTHINUS SAL
    167MARULY FADILANUS
    168MAS ANANTA BUDHY PUNDIP
    169MEDI HARIYO WIBOWOAL
    170MOHAMMAD FAHRUROZIAL
    171MUCHAMMAD ARIF FATHONIUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    172MUHAMMAD IQBALAKPOL
    173MULYADIUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    174NOOR ARIF KHUSAINIAKMIL
    175NUGROHO LISTYA WAL
    176NUR WAHYUDIAD
    177OLIVIAN SURYA HSTT TELKOM
    178PARLINDUNGAN YONATANNTU
    179PERWIRA BINTANG HARIUGM-FKU
    180PONGKY GERHARD HNTU
    181PRASETYO HADIUGM-KEHUTANAN
    182PRASETYO WIRANTOITB
    183RACHMAT WAHYU HUI-FKU
    184RAHARJO BISMO PRASENOAU
    185RAKHMAN FUADY KMONBUSHO
    186RAY KELLY CHRISTOFFELUI-FTSP
    187RESPATI ISBANDONONYU
    188RESTU RAMADHANNUS
    189RIDO ROLLY MARULI PAKPOL
    190RIXHSON AGUS HASIBUANITS-T.PERKAPALAN
    191RIZA ARFANIUGM-T.INDUSTRI
    192ROBERTUS BAYU HUGM
    193ROD JASON TAYLORAU
    194ROHMADUPH
    195RONI JUNAIDIAKMIL
    196ROY ALEXANDER SUNPAR
    197SANDY ARIO HARI SAKTIUI-T.ELEKTRO
    198SANDY WARDHANAITS
    199SETIAWAN SAPUTROAKPOL
    200SIGIT HERI TRISTANTOUGM-HI
    201SIGIT PURWOKOAKMIL
    202SIGIT SASONGKOAU
    203SIGIT SUTANTOSTT TELKOM
    204SIMON ALOYSIUS MITB-T.KELAUTAN
    205SOETRISNOMONBUSHO
    206SUNTARA WISNU BUDI HIDAYANTAAKMILAdhi Makayasa
    207SUPRIYANTOAL
    208SURAHMANUNPAD
    209SURYONO WIDHO MAKPOL
    210SUSILA WINDARTAUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    211SUTIKNOUGM
    212SYAFRUDIN MANDAKAIPB-AGROBISNIS
    213SYAFRULLAH HASAN DLAU
    214SYAMSUL BAHRIAL
    215TAUFIK NUR CAHYANTOAUAdhi Makayasa
    216TEDDY SUPRAPTO KAKMIL
    217TONI MASRURIUNJEM
    218TONI SRI HARTANTOAKMIL
    219UNANG WIDIYANTOUGM-PERTANIAN
    220WAMILDAN TSANIAU
    221WANDA ABU BAKARNTU
    222WAWAN WIRATNOUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    223WAYAN MAHARDHIKA WNDA
    224WEDYA ANINDYA PRATYAKSAITB
    225WIDYA WIJANARKOAKMIL
    226WIFANDY RAYMOND TPSITB-T.ELEKTRO
    227WISNU WARDANAUI-FE
    228WISYNU WARDHANASTAN
    229WULANG NUR WIDYATMOKOITB-T.ARSITEKTUR
    230YOGI PRAWIRAUNDIP-FKU
    231YOHANES BAPTIS WITB-T.KELAUTAN
    232YOHANES MARIA MAL
    233YOHANES WAHYU BUDI SAKMIL
    234YORDANIAAKMIL
    235YOSAFAT ABRIYANTOITSRIP 21 Desember 1999
    236YOSEP FERY WIBOWOUGM
    237YOSEPH TEGUH ARIFINNTU
    238YULI CAHYONOITB
    239YULIANTOUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    240YUSTINUS HENRY YUNDIP
    241YUSUP KRISMA FTMUNDIP
    242YUSUP NUGROHOAU
    243ZENO GAGAT RAHINAATMAJAYA
  • NoNAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1AAN PRANA TUAH SEBAYANGAKABRI
    2ABDUL AZIZUI-EKO-PEMB
    3ACHMAD GUSTI HARTONOAKABRI
    4ACHMAD HIKAMITB-T.MESIN
    5ACHMAD MARDIANSYAHSTT TELKOM-TI
    6ADE ARNI RAWUNGUGM-T.KIMIA
    7ADE ZAMRAHAKPOL
    8ADI NUGROHOITB-DESAIN
    9ADRI KURNIA-
    16AGMAD MUHAMMAD-
    10AGUNG FAJAR OKTORANTU
    11AGUNG NUGROHO KUSUMAJIAKABRI
    12AGUS BUDIMANAKABRIRIP
    13AGUS DWI ARYANTOAKABRI
    14AGUS HANDIYANTOPOL. MANUFAKTUR
    15AGUSTINUS WISNU M.AUGM-T.MESIN
    17AHMAD PRASETIANTO UTOMOUGM-FKU
    18ALBERTO NOVADEATMAJAYA-AKUNTANSI
    19ALBERTUS PRASETYO HERUITB
    20ALDY HERIWARDITOUI-IK
    21ALFI SYAHRINUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    22AMARALDO CORNELIUSAKABRI
    23AMELIA TETRIANAITB-ARSITEKTUR
    24ANANG EKO HANDOYO-
    25ANDHIKA CHRIS TANTYOPTS
    26ANDHY PRIJO UTOMOUPH-T.INFORMATIKA
    27ANDHYKA PUTRA SEDYAWANUNPAD-IK
    28ANDI SIGIT PAMUNGKASAKABRI
    29ANDI SUKMAWAN WIRA AAKABRI
    30ANDRY ACHMAD BASTOMIITB-T.KIMIA
    31ANGGA PRABUDYA SANTOSOAKABRI
    32ANNISA NUFFITRI HABIBUSTT TELKOM-TE
    33ANSELMUS WARIANTO RISAAKABRI
    34ANWAR SUSILO FIKRIYANTONTU
    35ARDIAN ADLIAKABRI
    36ARI NURUL YUSIANI LUNDIP-PSIKOLOGI
    37ARIA CNDRAYUDA M. ARIFINAL
    38ARIANDA KRISNAPTS
    39ARJUNA SAPUTRATRISAKTI
    40ARMANAKABRI
    41ARMIYANTO NURHUDA RAKABRI
    42ARRIMURTY WAHYU WIBOWONTU
    43ARTHUR STANLEY CYRUS YITI-BIOTEHNOLOGI
    44ARY DWI SULISTYONOAKABRI
    45AURELLIO YUSTINUS F-
    280AUTIKNOAKABRI
    46AWALOEDDINAKABRI
    47AYUNINGTYAS HERLIANTIUI-IKG
    48AYUNINGTYAS HERTIANTIUI-FE
    49BAGUS PRIYO TOMOITB
    50BAMBANG AGUSTI-
    51BAMBANG BASKORO ADIAKABRI
    52BANITO ADIARTOITB-FISIKA
    53BAYU SYAHRIAL ROSYAD-
    54BENEDICTUS HERY MAKABRI
    55BENNY GUSMAN SINAGA-
    56BENNY SETYOWADIAKABRI
    57BILLY JONATHAN-
    58BIMAS WINAHYU AJINTU
    59BONDAN SASONGKOITS-FTSP
    60BORIS INDRAPRAJAITB
    61BOWO WIDIANTOSTAN-PERPAJAKAN
    62BRIAN INDRA GANDHI-
    63BRIAND IWAN PRANGALAdhi Makayasa
    64BUDI NARENDRASTAN-AKUNTANSI
    65BUDI RAHAYUUPH-TI
    66BUDY SURAKHMANUNBRAW-IK
    67CATUR GUNAWANSTAN-PAJAK
    68CECE HENDRA KRISSIANTOSTPDN
    69CHOIRUL ANAM SADJURIAKABRI
    70CHRISTOFER RINALDYIPB-AGRONOMI
    71DAFFODILONE CAHYADIUNPAD-IK
    72DAMARDITA HIRANDAAKABRI
    73DANI ESA WINDIARTOITB-T.MESIN
    74DANI NARULIUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    75DAVID ELDOAKABRI
    76DAVID OSMORAL SIAGIANITB-PERMINYAKAN
    77DEIVY DONNA SUPITUPN
    78DESTI WIJAYANTIUNAIR-FISIP
    79DEVIASARIUNPAD-FK
    80DEVY KRISTIONOAKMIL
    81DHANU ANGGORO PUTROUPH-T.INFORMATIKA
    82DHANY RAMADHONAAKABRI
    83DHARMA YOGARA SYAHUNAND
    84DHEVY PUSWIARTIKAUK.SUGIJAPRANATA
    85DIAH SAVITRIUNLAM
    86DIANA SILFIANIUGM-FH
    87DIBIY HENDRIADYUI-FE
    88DIDIET FADILIA SUHAIDIUI-T.INDUSTRI
    89DIDIK ANTHO BUDIAWAN SAKABRI
    90DODI INDRA PRIYANAITB-GEOLOGI
    91DODIK SUPRIYANTOAKABRI
    92DOLLY NURDIN LUBISUNPAD-IK
    93DONI MARGA SAPUTRASTAN-PAJAK
    94DONNY NUGRAHAUGM-T.INDUSTRI
    95DONNY SARDOLAKABRI
    96DWAID RONALDO WAMESEAKMIL
    97DWI RATMONOUNDIP-AKUNTANSI
    98DWI WULANINGSIHUPN
    99EDDRI SUMITRAUI-AKUNTANSI
    100EDIN AKHMD SYARIPUDINITB-GEOLOGI
    101EKA PRAID CAHYADIUGM
    102ENDAH PUJI PANGESTUTIUNS
    103ENDRAJI TUNJUNG SETOUPH-T.INFORMATIKA
    104ERI KUNCOROUNSUD-MIPA
    105ERLINA DYAH WULANDARIUNAIR-FKG
    106EVA FAZARIAHUI-IK
    107FADHLIAKABRI
    108FADLI SIRAJUDDINUPH-T.ARSITEKTUR
    109FAJAR ASRI-
    110FAJAR SAKTI PUGM-GEOGRAFI
    111FAKHRUDIN RENDRA WIJAYAUPH-T.INFORMATIKA
    112FAKHRUL RAZIUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    113FANTI SAKTINIUNDIP-FK
    114FARDINAL UMARAKABRI
    115FD. HENDRO PURWOKO PITB-T.MESIN
    116FEBRY SURYA WINANJAYAUPH-FTSP
    117FERDIANSYAHAKMIL
    118FIRMANSYAHAKABRI
    119FITRIYA NOER HIDAYATIUII-MANAGEMEN
    120FITRIYANTIITI-T.KIMIA
    121FREDY BUDHI DHARMAWANUGM-IKG
    122FRIDA HARYANI SETIAWANUNPAD-AKUNTANSI
    123GAJIANTO PANGARSO HARIUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    124GILLES ROYCE BARNABY HAKABRI
    125GUNARDIUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    126GUNAWAN HARIANTOITB-T.KIMIA
    127HADI SYAFRUDDINAKABRI
    128HAFIF ASSAFUNPAD-HI
    129HAMONANGAN NASUTIONNTU
    130HANDIK ZUSENAKPOL
    131HARDIANTO MULYOAKABRIRIP
    132HARGYO TRI NUGROHO IITB-T.MESIN
    133HASTARIA DWI PRAKOSOAKABRI
    134HENDRI UMARAKABRI
    135HERU WAHYUDIAKABRI
    136HERU WISNU ARIYANTOAU
    137HILMAN PUJANAUNS-FE
    138HIRONIMUS SETIAJAYA SAKABRI
    139I GEDE AGUS SSTRAWANUNUD
    140I GEDE PUTRA KUSUMA NNTU
    141I GEDE PUTU WIDYANAAKABRI
    142I GUSTI NGURAH RAI DITS-T.INFORMATIKA
    143I WAYAN PASEK KRISNA YUNUD-T.ELEKTRO
    144IDA BAGUS TIBU BENINGUNUD-FK
    145INDRA HADIUNPAD-AKUNTANSI
    146INDRA SETIAWANAKABRI
    147INDRI DRIAWATIUPH-HUMAS
    148INDRIA RIZKI SARIUI-IKGRIP
    149INEKE KUSUMAWATIAUSTRALIA
    150IQBAL IZZUDINUNIV. GUNADARMA
    151IRENIUS YOSMAN PAKABRIRIP
    152IRMA MIRSYAUNS-FE
    153IRMINA TYAS MURTHY CATMAJAYA
    154IRVAN ASIDO SIAGIANAKABRI
    155IRWAN DEWANTOUGM-PSIKOLOGI
    156IVAN ARIESTA DWIVAYA-
    157IWA YUDHISTIRAAURIP
    158IWAN PERMANAAKABRI
    159JACKY CHANDRASTAN
    160JOKO TIRTO RAHARJOUI-FE
    161JONI SUPRIADI YUSUF-
    162KHOIRUDIN WIDIYO PRAMONOUGM-PSIKOLOGIRIP
    163KHOIRUL ADITYAWARMANITB-T.KIMIA
    164KIKI NURPATRIAUGM
    165KRISTIAWAN SANDIUGM-SASTRA PRANCIS
    166KRISTINING SEVAUGM-SASTRA INGGRIS
    167KRISTO KENMARTITB-T.ELEKTRO
    168KURNIASIH IRFANIUPN-T.KIMIA
    169KURNIAWAN HARTONOAKABRI
    170KURNIAWAN SUSAN DAKABRI
    171L.LINTAKAITB-R.ELEKTRO
    172LALU SETIAWANSTT TELKOM-TE
    173LANY MARLITA MATONDANGUNSRAT-FKU
    174LEO PRAKOSO BANTU H-
    175LIA MAISARAH UMARITB-T.KIMIA
    176LIA PUSPITA-
    177LUH MADE YENI KUNDIP-FIKOM
    178LUKMAN KURNIAWANNUS
    179M. INDAH MAHARANIATMAJAYA-FKU
    180MADE SATYA KUGM
    181MAHAWISNU TRIDAYA ALAMUI-IH
    182MARIA HELENA KUGM-IKG
    183MARIANI INDRIATIITB
    184MEKA EDIYANTOAKABRI
    185MEMET KURNIAWANAKABRI
    187MIFTAHUL HIDAYATAKABRI
    188MIRAWATI ANDHIKARINIUNS-FE
    189MOCHAMAD AMRY TAUFANNYAUAdhi Makayasa
    190MOCHAMAD FUAD HASANAKABRI
    191MOCHAMAD IBNU HASAN-
    192MOHAMMAD AKBAR WEDYADANAUI-IK
    193MOHAMMAD ARDHIAN SUI-IK
    194MONO FAJAR MAGHFIRAHUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    195MORISON CHANDRA KAKABRI
    186MUCHA ARRUANAKABRI
    196MUFLIHAH RAMADHIAUGM-TIP
    197MUHAMAD ANTONITB-PENERBANGAN
    198MUHAMMAD ARIFAKABRI
    199MUHAMMAD ASRI SAKMIL
    200MUHAMMAD FIRDAUSAKABRI
    201MUHAMMAD ISMAL ZEVAITB-FISIKA
    202MUHAMMAD NAHRUDDIN RAKABRI
    203MUHAMMAD RIF’ANAKABRI
    204MUHAMMAD ROZI RITS
    205MUHAMMAD WAHYUDIUI-IK
    206MUNAJATUGM-T.KIMIA
    207NANDANA PIA RALALITAIPB-T.PANGAN
    208NANIK PURWANTIIPB-T.PERTANIAN
    209NARULITA PRISWIANDINISTPDN
    210NI KADEK TUTY ARMINIUNUD-FKU
    211NI MADE LABA DWIKARINISTPDN
    212NIMAS PUTRI HANDAYANIUGM-FARMASI
    213NINA AGUSTINA WUGM-TPM
    214NING TITIS PRIBADIIKIP-MATEMATIKA
    215NOFRI HERMANTOIGM-ILKOM
    216NOKE FAJAR PRAKOSOUNDIP-T.KIMIA
    217NOORCHALIZA MUCHLISUGM-KOMPUTER
    218NOVITA DIANA WUYSANGUNSRAT-T.ELEKTRO
    219NOVRI RULYASARIUNPAD-AGROBISNIS
    220NUGROHO ARI SETYAWANAKPOLAdhi Makayasa
    221NUGROHO BUDI UTOMOUI-IK
    222NUR MUHAMMAD MUI-IK
    223NURUL AINIUGM-IKG
    224NYOMAN GEDE PRADNYANAAKABRI
    225OGGY GAUTAMANTU
    226OKY HARIBUDIMANUNPAD-IK
    227PATRIA YUDA RAHADIANAKPOL
    228PATRICIA JOUNE IRENE EMANATMAJAYA
    229PIETER ANDREAS SINAGAITB-T.ELEKTRO
    230PRIMAYANTHA MAULANA MAKABRI
    231PRISCILIA ESTER WITB-T.KELAUTAN
    232PRIYADI HARTOKOAKABRI
    233PRIYO CAHYONOAKABRI
    234PUTERA FAJAR SANTOSOITS-T.INFORMATIKA
    235PUTUT HANGGIROAKABRI
    236QANITA SIREGARUNSIYAH
    237R. BENNY KUSUMO D-
    238RAHAYU HANDAYANIUGM-AGROBISNIS
    239RAMON ULAANUNAIR-FKU
    240REKIAN NUR KRISTIANAUGM
    241RENDY HENDRAWANAKABRI
    242RICARDO PALITOUI-T.ELEKTRO
    243RICHARD LIMIUBAYA
    244RIDWANSYAHAKABRI
    245RIENCE LILIAN LUTURMASUNDIP
    246RIESTA ANGGARANIITB-T.KIMIA
    247RIMSYAHTONOAKPOL
    248RINALD IRAWANAKABRI
    249RIRI MUKTAMARITB-T.KIMIA
    250RISCA NOCANAUNDIP-FE
    251RISKI HAPSARIUNAIR-FE
    252RIZKY MARLON ITIANO SILALAHIIPH-KSDHAdhi Makayasa
    253RIZKY YUSUP MAULANAAKABRI
    254ROBERT MARUDUT LUMBAN TAKABRI
    255ROBERTUS EKO NUR EDY CAKABRI
    256ROBIN NUARIMAN SUNSRAT
    257ROMI HABE PUTRAAKABRI
    258ROMMY HERYADISTAN-AKUNTANSI
    259ROMULUS SUTANTOITB
    260ROMY SURYANAUNPAD-EKO.MANAG
    261RONALD ERNEST LENGKONGAL
    262RONALD FEBRIONO SAKABRI
    263RONALDO MARADONA TPPAKPOL
    264ROTUA ASIMA JULIANY S-
    265RUDU WIJAYAUPH-AK
    266RUSMAWAN SUMARWOTOUGM-IKG
    267SABARIAH IRYANI-
    268SAMSON TUA HALOMOAN SNTU
    269SAMUEL GANDANG GUNANTOUGM-FISIKA
    270SATRIA PERDANA PUTRAAKABRI
    271SELLY RAHAYUUNDAR
    272SEMITETELEPTA RONALD MPARESIUNPD-T.INFORMATIKARIP
    273SENATOR UTAMA-
    274SEPRENIUPH
    275SETYAWAN HERU PRASETYAUGM-FIKOM
    276SHANRO MAYRA VEGAUNPAD-FKU
    277SHITA HUTAGALUNGUNPAD
    278SILVI ARI SANTISTPDN
    279SUSI NOVRITAUGM-AGROBISNIS
    281SUTRISNOAKABRI
    282SYARIF HIDAYATULLAHUNPAD-GEOLOGI
    283SYSCA ULI ARTHA HASIBUANSTPDN
    284TANTO SETIAWANUGM
    285TAUFIQ RIDLO MAKHMUDITB-T.INDUSTRI
    286TESSA ADHISTINING TYASUNPAD-AGROBISNIS
    287TIMBANG PAMEKAS JATIUGM-IKG
    288TRI HIDAYATAL
    289TRI PRASOJOAKABRI
    290TRILITA YANTIUGM-S.JEPANG
    291TUTUK NAFRANTIUNJ-MATEMATIKA
    292UBALDO DA SILVA MONTEIRO-
    293VERY GREAT EKA PUTRAUTS-FISIKA
    294VICKY JULIARIS PARDAMENAKABRI
    295VINCI TANTULARUGM-FTSP
    296VIOLACE AMALIA PUTRIUNPAD-PERTANIAN
    297WAHYU RETNO MAYASARIITB-BIOLOGI
    298WIDI ARIANTOITB-PENERBANGAN
    299WIKAN KURNIAWANUGM-IKG
    300WISNU JOKO SAPUTROUPN
    301YANI TRI ASISUPN
    302YANUAR ISMAWANUPH-TE
    303YOGA AGENG ESTUARGA-
    304YOGA UTAMAUNPAD-SOSEKTAN
    305YOGIE PRATAMASTT TELKOM
    306YOHANESAKABRI
    307YOHANES AGUSTIANDARUAKABRI
    308YOHANES YOPPY HERMAWANNTU
    309YONANDA ADHITAMAITB-T.INFORMATIKA
    310YOYOK WAHYUDIAKABRI
    311YUDIT EKO PRASETYOUPH-FH
    312YULIUS CHANDRA HERAWANUPH-HI
    313YURISMAN MAPALAUNUD
    314YUZE ROLIXSTT TELKOM
    315ZAINUL ARIFINUPH-TI
  • No.NAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1AAN FITRIADIAKMIL
    2ADANAN MANGOPANGAKPOL
    3ADHI WIBOWOUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    4ADHIE CHRISTIANTOUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    5ADISATYA RIANDIKAUGM-T.ARSITEKTUR
    6ADITYA WIYASAITS-T.INDUSTRI
    7AFRA ROKIUGM-FH
    8AFRIANI JACOB MUSU’UNHAS-FK
    9AGHI PERKASAIPB-ILMU KELAUTAN
    10AGI BUDINURANSYAHUNPAD-FKU
    11AGUNG NUGROHOAKPOL
    12AGUNG SUSETIONDA
    13AGUS FIRDAUS HUSEN NAKMIL
    14AGUS SURYO WIBOWOAU
    15AGUS WAHYU JATMIKOAU
    16AGUSTYADEWI SRI NITS-T.KIMIA
    17AHMAD HAMDANIUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    18AHMAD NIZAR HIDAYATITB-T.FISIKA
    19AHMAD NUR FUADAL
    20AHMAD PRASETYOUPH-FH
    21AHMAD ROSADIUNPAD-SOSEKTAN
    22ALAN ABNER KORINUSAL
    23ALFIAN RACHMAD PURNAMASIDIAD
    24ALVIAN BAYU INDRA YUDHAAIM
    25AMIRA RISKY ZETARI HARAHAPUNPAD-S.INGGRIS
    26AMOS PANTAS HALOMOAN HITB-T.MESIN
    27ANANG YOYONG PRAYOGOUGM-T.KIMIA
    28ANDHIKA BAROTO CAKMIL
    29ANDI CHANDRAAKPOL - Wakapolres Labuhan BatuRIP 22 April 2018
    30ANDI JOHAN HUZZATUL IAU
    31ANDI SETYAWANAIM
    32ANDI UTAMAAKMILRIP 2004
    33ANDIKA PRIYATAMAUGM ARSITEKTUR
    34ANDIKA SEFATIA MUI-FH
    35ANDRE HERBOWOWISCONSIN UNIV-USA
    36ANDREAS SONY TANGITAL
    37ANDRIANUS YOFYUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    38ANDY NUR HIDAYATAU
    39ANGGUN WURYANTOAKMIL
    40ANIE FEBRIASTATINTU
    41ANITA HAJRAHUGM-ILKOM
    42ANJAR PRIANDOYOUGM-ILKOM
    43ANNISAUGM-AKUNTANSI
    44ANNISA ARISANDIITB-T.GEOLOGI
    45ANTONIUS PURWANTONOUGM-TI.TAN
    46ANUGERAH ANURULLAHALAdhi Makayasa
    47ANWAR MUSYADADAIM
    48ARBIANTO EKO SETIAWANUNPAD-AKUNTANSI
    49ARDI RAHANANTOAKPOL
    50ARESTO YODO SUJONOUI-ILKOM
    51ARGOWIYONOAKPOL
    52ARIEF IBADITRISAKTI
    53ARIF HERMADAKMIL
    54ARIFATUL KHORIDAUGM-FKU
    55ARIFIN SETIAWANAL
    56ARIYANTO HAPSOROITB
    57ARIZA RONY ARDYANZAHAL
    61ARMADI OMAR MOCHTARUGM-S.INGGRIS
    58ARYADIAN MARADEWAUGM-T.KIMIA
    59ARYO ASTO SALOKOUNAIR-FKU
    60ARYO WIMAN NUR IBRAHIMNTU
    62AULIA RAHMANITB-T.ELEKTRO
    63BAHAR RIAND PASSANTU
    64BASUKI RAHMAT-
    65BAYU ARDIANSYAHAU
    66BINA PRAWATINTU
    67BREMANA ADHINTU
    68BRYAN MARAKOUNIKOM BANDUNG
    69BUDI MULYONONTU
    70CAHYA ADI KURNIAWAN YUPH-FT SP
    71CANDRA SUKMA ADIAU
    72CARLOSUI
    73CHERRYAN RUSHADIUNLAM-T.MESIN
    74CHRISTIAN KWARTILA CNTU
    75CHRISTIAN PAMIANUGM-TI.TAN
    76CHRISTIAN PANGGABEANSADAR-MANAGEMEN
    77CHRISTOPHER PRAYATNA SNUS
    78DADIK HENDRA KUSUMAITB
    79DAMAR WICAKSONOIPB-T.PANGAN
    80DANI INTATHOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    81DANNY ARIANTO P.GAKMIL
    82DAYA DARYADIJAYAUGM-FKG
    83DEDDY FAN ALVA SLAMETUNIKOM
    84DENNY RYNARKONTU
    85DEVI ANDRIANYUNPAD
    86DEWI UTAMI PUTRIUNPAD-S.INGGRIS
    87DIAH RATNASARIUNPAD-S.JEPANG
    88DIAN ADI SYAHPUTRAUNPAD-FKU
    89DIAN AKHMAD ARIFANDIAKMIL
    90DIAN FARIDA NUR HITS-T.INFORMATIKA
    91DIDI ARDIANTO ANWARUGM-FKG
    92DIDIT KURNIAWANUGM-T.ELEKTRO
    93DIENI RACHMAWATYNTU
    94DION SUSILOUI
    95DODO SHATA MANULLANGAKMIL
    96DONI SETIONUGROHOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    97DONNY PRAMUDYA MAHARDIAKMIL
    98DWI SUMRAHADI RAKHMANTOAKPOL
    99DWI WAHYUNINGSIHUNDIP-PLANOLOGI
    100DWI YULIANTOITS-T.INDUSTRI
    101EDWARD JACKY TOFANY U.KUNIKOM
    102EKA NURLITAUNPAS
    103EKO YUDI PRATHOMOUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    104ELISABETH ELVIRA A.MUNDIP-FH
    105ELIZA VITRI HANDAYANIWESLEYEN UNIV.USA
    106ERI PRIYONOUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    107ERIZA HAFID FAZLIITB-T.ELEKTRO
    108ERYENTOUNBINUS-TI
    109ERZY WIDIANTARAAU
    110FAISAL BANI KHAMITB-T.KELAUTAN
    111FAIZAL ARIEF MAULANA YAKMIL
    112FAJRIN NOOR HERMANSYAHUII-MANAJEMEN
    113FARID NAZMIAU
    114FATAH MANOVITOUI-FKU
    115FATHIA NADIA TANJUNGUNPAD-FH
    116FC.CHRISTOFANI EKAPATMAJAYA-FKU
    117FEBY CHADIMUN PUTRAAU
    118FIAN YUNUSAKPOL
    119FIRDAUS HARDHI PRANATAIPB
    120FIRNANDUSNTU
    121FLORENCE ANITA SUI-ILKOM
    122FRISKA DYANA PANJAITANUGM-FE
    123GAMMA QUIETO RIANTORIUGM-AKUNTANSI
    124GANESHA SURYO P.DUPH-INFORMATIKA
    125GDE ADHY SURYA MUNIKOM
    126GEDE ARTHA AZRIADI PNTU
    127GENIA YULIANIUGM-PSIKOLOGI
    128GERALDIUI-IESP
    129GITA FITRIAH HULLIYANAUNPAD-FKU
    130GOKLAS PIRTAHAN SILABANAKMIL
    131GUSTI AYU RAI PUNAIR-FKU
    132HAMDINALUI-ILKOM
    133HANS VICTOR SITEPUSTT TELKOM
    134HARDI DINATAAKPOL
    135HARDONO ARIFANTONTU
    136HARMOKOAL
    137HELMY ARIANSYAHAKMIL
    138HENDA YUSAMTHAAKMIL
    139HENDRA FIRDAUSNTU
    140HENNI LINDASARIUNS-FKU
    141HENRY PRASETYOAUAdhi Makayasa
    142HENRY SIMON SARAGIHUNPAD-FKU
    143HERY SULISTIO JATI N.SUGM-ISEP
    144HUDA PERDANAUGM-MIPA KIMIA
    145I KETUT ARYA SUME DITB-T.MESIN
    146I MADE D. SUMAHARDIKA ANTU
    147I MADE MAHENDRA WIJAYAITB-T.MESIN
    148I PUTU ADI SASTRAWANUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    149IKA ANANG RAHARJOUNS-FE
    150INDRI HAPANDIUGM-FKU
    151INO DWI SETYO DARMAWANAKMIL
    152IRWANNTU
    153IRWANSYAHAKPOL
    154ISHVARA MAULYNA PNTU
    155IWAN FEBRIAWAN EFENDIAL
    156IWAN HENDRA SUSILOAL
    157JAROT SUSANTOAKMIL
    158JEINY AGUSTIN MANTOWUI-T.KIMIA
    159JOHANNES PURNARY WIDHIITB-PENERBANGAN
    160JOHN LOPULISAUGM-T.NUKLIR
    161JOKO RAHADI SLAMETUNPAD-PSIKOLOGI
    162JUNIUS BONA SIAHAANITB-FARMASI
    163KARTIKA APRILIAUNAIR-FKU
    164KHAIRUL ANAMUGM-FARMASI
    165KHARISMA ROSAUNPAD-HI
    166KOESMOYO PONCO AJIUI-FH
    167KRIS BAYU AJIUGM-FT SP
    168LEONRDO ARDIANSYAH NUPH-AKUNTANSI
    169LIA KARTIKAIPB
    170LUTHFI CAHYA WIBISONOITB-MATERIAL
    171M. ALWAN WIJAYAAKMIL
    172M. IRWANSYAH SILLIAAKMIL
    173MARADONAUGM
    174MARENTINA PUSPITASARIUGM-MANJEMEN
    175MARIA MISERICORDIA DHIPB-PEMULIAAN TAN
    177MARTHEN ROY THAMUSNDA
    178MARTHINUS ADI KURNIAWANITB-T.INFORMATIKA
    179MEIZA PRATIWIIPB-MATEMATIKA
    180MELIA PRAMADHONAUNWAMA-PSIKOLOGI
    176MERINA RAINALDAITB-ARSITEKTUR
    181MIFTAHUL HADI ZUGM-FKU
    182MIKO TRISETYA JUDI UITB-PENERBANGAN
    183MISAEL MARTHEN JENRY PAKMIL
    184MISBAHUDDINUGM-AKUNTANSI
    185MUAMAR SHOLIHIN SAMIKOM
    186MUHAMMAD ARSYIUNPAD-FKU
    187MUHAMMAD DWI PRIANGGAUI-FKU
    188MUHAMMAD IQBAL PRIMATRISAKTI
    189MUHAMMAD RESCAM AMIRUGM
    190MUHARMAN ARTAAKPOL
    191NARENDRA DUHITAUGM-T.KIMIA
    192NATALIA MAGDALENA SITANGGANGUIRIP
    193NGAINUR ROFIQ SYAFIIUNS-FE
    194NI KETUT ANNY KUNAIR FKU
    195NI MADE DESI ARIANINUS
    196NI NYOMAN SURYANIUNUD-FKU
    197NIKE KUSUMAWATIUNAR-FARMASI
    198NINDYA SUSIARINIUNDIP-FKU
    199NOPRIANSYAHAU
    200NOVA WIDYANTOITB-T.KIMIA
    201NOVI DIAN LIANAWATIUGM-FARMASI
    202NOVI KURNIANINGSIHUNDIP-FKU
    203NUNUNG DWI PUTRAIPB-TI.TAN
    204OCTO SAHAT M. MANURUNGAL
    205OLIVE AVIANCA SAVITRIITB-ARSITEKTUR
    206ONNY UJIANTOUGM-T.INDUSTRI
    207PAHANG SURYANTOROAU
    208PERDANA HADI AINIANTANTU
    209PRAMODYA WARDANIUI-METALURGI
    210PRAWITA RAHARJAUGM-EKONOMI
    211PRIANDANA ADYA EKA SUNPAD-FKU
    212PRIMA PUSPAHAPSARIUNWAMA-PSIKOLOGI
    213PRIMAKRISNA TRISNOPUTRIUGM-ILKOM
    214PUNGKY PRADOTONTU
    215PUTU ARIE GANAPATHIITS-INFORMATIKA
    216RA. ARIETA PRAMETYASARIUNPAR-HI
    217RACHMAN SHAUFUN SITB-T.FISIKA
    218RADITYO SUMARNOSTPDN
    219RAHAYU UTAMI DITB-ARSITEKTUR
    220RAHMAN SAMAL
    221RATU AGUNG BAGUS GANDHIITB-T.INFORMATIKA
    222REINHARD HABONARAN NAKPOL
    223RENDRA REBRANDARI SAKMIL
    224RETNO WARDHANIUPH-T.INFORMATIKA
    225REZA ARGENTY PAGAILANTU
    226RIDONA BUCHARIUGM-FISIKA
    227RIKY ISWOYOAKPOL
    228RISDIYANTO KURNIAWAN-
    229RM. WIRATMOKO PUGM-AKUNTANSI
    230ROBERTO DWI HANDOKOITB-T.PERTAMBANGAN
    231ROKHMAN FAUZIITB-T.ELEKTRO
    232RONI SYAHENDRA-
    233ROSHEVERLYN DANIEL HITB-T.KELAUTAN
    234RULI WICAKSONOUI-ADM.FISIKA
    235RUTH ELVIRA ANASTASIAUI-PSIKOLOGI
    236SAYED FAUZAN RIYADIUI-HI
    237SAYED MUSADDIQITB-T.ELEKTRO
    238SENOP AMOS SULLEAU
    239SEPTI NISRINAUGM-FKURIP
    240SHANTY ELIZABETH MHITB
    241SIGIT HARIMBAWAN MHITB
    242SILVY NOVIANAUI-MANAJEMEN
    304SINTIADHIRIP
    243SL.AJENG ARGANDINIUPH-ARSITEKTUR
    244SRI OKTAVIANIUNDIP-ILKOM
    245STELLA A TANASALEUGM-I.SOSIATRI
    246SUJADI DWI SETIYANTONDA
    247SUMBODO AJIEATMAJAYA-MANAJEMEN
    148SURYANTOAL
    149SUSANTO BAYU PRAKOSONTU
    150SYARIFAH HAFNITRISAKTI
    251TANTAHARAAL
    252TATANG YANUAR RISTANTOAL
    253TELLY KUSUMA DERIAKPOL
    254TENGKU ASRAHADIUNAND-FKU
    256THEO HARYANTOALRIP 2002
    257THOMAS BANGKIT KRISTIAWANUGM-T.KIMIA
    258TJOKOEDA OKA EKA PITS-INFORMATIKA
    259TONI WAHYU CAHYONOUPH-FH
    260TOPAN AGUNG YUWONOAL
    261TRI MEIWANTOUGM-T.PERTANIAN
    262TRI NUGROHO ASTRID NITB-T.INFORMATIKA
    263TRI PURWANTOAKMIL
    264TRINIL DONATAUNAIR-FKG
    265TYAS UTAMI DIBYANTARIUGM-ILKOM
    266USIN SYAHRONIIPB-PROD-TERNAK
    267VALDY OKTAFIANZANTU
    268VEROLIENE ETLISYE FITS-T.INDUSTRI
    269VICA CORNELIUS VICEROSUNS
    270VICKY RONALD ARISTIKAUPH-T.INDUSTRI
    271VICKY TEGUH PERWIRAITB-FT SP
    272VICTOR VIRGANTHARA TAKMIL
    273WA ODE LAILA WAHYUNISTT TELKOM
    274WAHYU ANDITO PUTRO WIPB-AGRONOMI
    275WAHYU DIMAS KURNIAWANITS-T.INFORMATIKA
    276WAHYU INDRAJAYAAKPOL
    277WAHYU NUGROHO SETYAWANAKPOL
    278WAHYUDIUPH-ARSITEKTUR
    279WASISTO PURBOYOUNPAD-SOSEKTAN
    280WAWAN SAPRUDINITB
    281WINDI NOVRIANI DWI AUI-FKU
    282WIRDHANTO HADICAKSONOAKPOLAdhi Makayasa
    283WISNU KRISTIANTOITB-T.ELEKTRO
    284WISNU SETYO PAMBUDINDA
    285WIWIT ADISATRIAAKPOL
    286WULAN ASTI RAHAYUITB-T.INDUSTRI
    287WULANSARI PUTRIUNPAD-AKUNTANSI
    288YANUARIUS KEN TUGM-FARMASI
    289YASMARA HARAHAP-
    290YOGA WIWIT RETNANTOAU
    291YOGI HERINTO KOASANTAWESLEYAN UNIV.USA
    292YOHANA LIDIA KANATHUPH-FH
    293YOKI EFRIANDIAKMIL
    294YOSEP WIDYAKUSUMAUPH-T.ELEKTRO
    295YUDHISTIRA ARDHI NUGRAHAUI-FE
    296YUDY ARIE BINTOROAL
    297YUDYLIZ SEVINAUPH-FH
    298YUFI ADRIANIUI-PSIKOLOGI
    299YUNITA RAHMINIUGM-FARMASI
    300YUSNITA NASUTIONSTPDN
    301YUSRI SYAHRIRUGM-T.ARSITEKTUR
    302YUWENDHYUNPAD-AKUNTANSI
    303ZAKI AL FUAD BIBAROKUPH-T.INFORMATIKA
  • NONAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1ABDI PRATAMAUGM
    2ABDIYAN SYAIFUL HIDAYATAAL
    3ABRAHAM SADAMANGARAJA PUI – FH
    4ACHMAD AKBARAKPOL
    5ACHMAD ALFIAN FAHMIUNAIR
    6ACHMAD OKA MAHENDRAAKPOL
    7ACHMAD YANIAKMIL
    8ADAM HAMIMIEUNS- ARSITEKTUR
    9ADE TOSHIO FADLYAAL
    10ADHI DHARMAITS
    11ADITYA REZA KUSUMAUGM – FEM
    12ADITYO ASMORO PUTROITB – FTSP
    13ADRI WIRYAWAN HASANSTT TELKOM-INFORMATIKA
    14AGENG WAHYUDIAAU
    15AGUNG WITADI SESAROITB – TI
    16AGUS HADI SUSWANTOAKMIL
    17AGUS PRIJAMBODOAKMIL
    18AHMAD ALI AKBARAKMIL
    19AHMAD MAKMUR IKHLASAALAdhi Makayasa
    20AKA DHIAN SAPUTROUPH
    21ALI SOBIRINAAU
    22ALIF SYAIFUDDIN RAHMANAAU
    23ALWAHYULHAQ JATI SUGM-FKU
    24ALZAKIAKMILAdhi Makayasa
    25AMIN PAMUNGKAS-
    26ANARIA MERKURNIA SARIUNDIP-KIMIA
    27ANDHITA AYU SARASWATYUGM-FKG
    28ANDI NUR CAHYOITS-KIMIA
    29ANDI RAHMAT DINATAITS-TI
    30ANDI RUSTANDI JUNAEDIITB-INFORMATIKA
    31ANDITA ANTON SUBRATAAAL
    32ANDRA SAPUTRAITB-FTSP
    33ANDREAS PRABOWO PUTROAKMIL
    34ANDREW WISNU JATIUGM-STATISTIKA
    35ANDRI SATRIO TELADANIPB-PANGAN
    36ANDRO SPARANDES EMARSON RSTAN-PAJAK
    37ANGGA SUSATYAIPB-PERTANIAN
    38ANGGA UTAMA WIJAKSANAUNPAD-FEP
    39ANGGARA SURYANAGARAUNBRAW
    40ANIES MUTIARIUGM-GEOGRAFI
    41ANJAR EDY PRASTOWOAAU
    42ANNA SULIANTIUGM-ILKOM
    43ANTONIUS TRI SANTOSOUGM-GEOFISIKA
    44APRI ARFIANTOAAU
    45ARDHYMAS WIMBOWASISTOAAU
    46ARDI KURNIAWANAKPOL
    47ARIEF MOVADHY RAKHMANUI-FARMASI
    48ARIF HADIANTOITB-MESIN
    49ARIS PRATIKNOAAL
    50ARSO BAWONOAAL
    51ASIS KAMARUDINAKMIL
    52ATIKA DAMAYANTIUII-MANAJEMEN
    53AVIF HIDAYATUROHMANAAL
    54BAGUS SETYO YUWONOPOLTEK UNLAM-AK
    55BAMBANG INDRAWAN CAHYA PUI
    56BAMBANG PAMUNGKASAKMIL
    57BARID BUDI SUSILAAKMIL
    58BAYU ANINDITO ADI NUGROHOAKMIL
    59BAYU ARDHITYA NUGROHOAKMIL
    60BENDI WIBISONOAKMIL
    61BIMA PRADANA UMANDANTU
    62BUDI PRAMONOUPH
    63BUDI RELLY IDEWANITS-KIMIA
    64CAVEN JONATHANAIM
    65CHANDRA FERIAKMIL
    66DANANG ARDHIANTOITB-MESIN
    67DANI CAHYADIAIM
    68DEBI IRAWANAKMIL
    69DEDE RUSDIANAAKMIL
    70DEVI RESNIA VISTANIUNPAD-FKU
    71DIAN DWI KURNIASARIUGM-STATISTIKA
    72DIAN YUNI RAHMAWATIUNAIR-FKURIP 22/01/2008
    73DIAS IDHA PRAMESTIUNESA-BIOLOGI
    74DIDIK HARDIYANTOITS
    75DIDIK SULISTYONOUPH
    76DIMAS PRATAMASTAN-BEACUKAI
    77DIMAS PRATIKA WIJAYAUGM-TIRIP 18/10/2007
    78DWI INDRASTUTISADAR-PSIKOLOGI
    79DWI SUTRAYOAKMIL
    80EDITH NURHIDAYAT KURNIAWANAAU
    81EKA ISKANDARITB
    82EKO HARDIANTOAKMIL
    83EKO TRIYATOMOAAL
    84EKO YON HANDRIITS
    85ELISEUS QUINTARUMIARSAAAURIP 23/07/2007
    86ERIC FEBRIANO HIDAYATUPH
    87ERWIN RAHARDIITB-KIMIA
    88FADIL ANGGA WIRANATANUS-COMPUTING
    89FAJAR WIDIADHARMA LAKPOL
    90FAKHRIZALITB-TAMBANG
    91FEBRIAN WIJOSENOAAU
    231FEBRIARINA HAPSARISTAN
    92FERAWATIUNBRAW
    93FERI WIJAYANTOITB-TE
    94FERIA KURNIAWANAKPOL
    95FERLI HIDAYATAKPOL
    96FERY PERBAWAAKMIL
    97FIDELIA FITRIANIAIM
    98FIRDAUS DANDYITB-TE
    99FITER HERY GHOANUPH
    100FITHRA LUTHFI NAHRI ZAQYAKMIL
    101FITRI ISMIANI HAPSARIANDIP-KIMIA
    102FOURIERUNS-FTSP
    103FOURIT ROHMATULLAHUGM-FH
    104FX.IBNU HARDIYANTOAKMIL
    105GARMADIAAL
    106GEDE AYUSARI LENDRAUNS-MATEMATIKA
    107GEORGE GERALD BAWOLEUNSRAT-ARSITEKTUR
    108GOBEL GAJRIN ASTRA YUDHASTAN-AKUNTANSI
    109GUNTUR WIBOWOUNS-FKU
    110HAKA DWI CAHYANIUPH
    111HANINDYO ARDHIUGM-TM
    112HANRI WIRAKUSUMAAKMIL
    113HARIS FADHILAHITB-KIMIA
    114HASAN ISMAILUGM-PERTANIAN
    115HENDI SETIYADISTPDN
    116HENDRASTPDN
    117HENDRA KURNIAWANAAU
    118HENDRATNO ULVIANANDA-
    119HENDRO GUNAWANAKPOL
    120HENDRO PURNOMOUGM-FKU
    121HENNY IKA SEPTYANIITB-TE
    122HERI SUGIANTOITB-FARMASI
    123HERMAN SURADITAJAUGM
    124HERMAWAN SETYA BUDIAKMIL
    125HERRIN PURWO HANTOROUNBINUS-INFORMATIKA
    126HERU PRASETYOSTAN-PBB
    127HULISDA MELALAAKMIL
    128HUSNAWATIUGM-FKU
    129I GEDE WINARSAAKMIL
    130I KETUT WIDYA NAGARAITS
    131I PUTU HERIAWANUNUD
    132IBNU MUNTAHAAKMI
    133IFNU BIMA FATKHANIPB
    134IGNATIUS CANDRA WATMAJAYA
    135IKA RAKHMAH-
    136ILHAM BASJARUNAIR
    137IMAM HARJONOSTAN-PAJAK
    138IMRON FATHIRAAU
    139INDRA HERMAWANITB-INFORMATIKA
    140INGGRID VINCENTIA MUNDIP-KOMUNIKASI
    141IRMA YENNIUNSRI-FKU
    142IRWAN KURNIAITB-T. LINGKUNGAN
    143IRZAL NOFRITRISAKTI-INFORMATIKA
    144ISNUGRAHANTI DWITA PITB-BIOLOGI
    145JOHAN GUNADIATMAJAYA-FK
    146JOHNSON MULLER LUMBANG-
    147JUNAEDY YUNUSUGM-FKU
    148JUSUF HENDRAKUSUMA ZITB-FKU
    149KARIN TIKA FITRIAUI-FKG
    151KHOIRUL CAHYADIAKMIL
    152KIRANA DIAH SASTRA WIJAYAUI-FH
    153KORESY FOURTHIANUPN-TAMBANG
    154KRESIA RAMADHANTISTAN
    155KRESNA CANDRA WIDADINTU-ENGINEERING
    156KUKUH KURNIAWANUI
    150KURUNIAWAN HANIF ARRIDHOAKMIL
    157LAODE ADMINAAL
    158LAODE AZHAR HAMIDAKMIL
    159LASTIANI AMY ROSALINAUGM-FARMASI
    166LAUQMAN HADISURYAIPB-BIOKIMIA
    160LEO INDRA PERDANAITB-LINGKUNGAN
    161LIDWINA TIKA TRISNAWATIITB-TI
    162LILIK ARDHIANSYAHAKPOL
    163LUKITO RINIUPH
    164LUKIUS TERAS PRIYANATAUGM-TI
    165LUKMAN HAKIMITS-TI
    167LUTHFI NOVRIADIAKMIL
    195M. BELLI YUSTISIANTO SUNDIP-AKUNTANSI
    168MARIANA ING MALEAKUK.PETRA-FEM
    169MARTUA RAJA TARIPAR LSAKPOL
    170MATEUS AJI NUGROHOUGM-PERTANIAN
    171MAURITZ CRISTIANUS RMSTAN
    172MEGAWATISTPDN
    173MELANTON AUGUST RAHMANTOITB-FTSP
    174MIFTAKHURROHMANIIN
    175MOCHAMAD ERFAN YULI SAKMIL
    177MOCHAMAD SODIK NURHIDAYATSTAN-PBBRIP 06/01/2006
    176MOCHAMAD SUKARNO ANDI PUGM-AGROBISNIS
    183MOH. ARIF SARONYAAUAdhi Makayasa
    178MOHAMAD AGUNG AKHADIATNDA
    179MOHAMAD INDRA HARYA PUGM-TE
    180MOHAMAD NURUL RIZALUNAIR
    181MOHAMAD SYAIFUDINAAU
    182MOHAMAD SYAIFUL ANAMITB-TE
    184MOKHAMMAD SUBUH WUI-AKUNTANSI
    193MUH. ANWAR SEPTIAWANAAU
    185MUHAMMAD ARIFINITB-TI
    186MUHAMMAD MUHTADI FIRDAUSITB
    187MUHAMMAD NUR SAKDIAKMIL
    188MUHAMMAD RIDWANITB-TE
    189MUHAMMAD RIYATNA SITB-TE
    190MUHAMMAD SIDIK FATKHUR RUGM-TI
    191MUHAMMAD UNGGUL ABDUL FUGM-PERTANIAN
    192MUHAMMAD ZAKY FIRDAUSSTT TELKOM-INFORMATIKA
    194MULIA DESI SEPTIARANITRISAKTI-ARSITEKTUR
    196NI LUH YEYEN UDAYANIUGM-FE
    197NI PUTU SRI ASTATIUPH
    198NI WAYAN RENI ASTINIUNDIP-PSIKOLOGI
    199NORONTOKOAAU
    200NOVEL RISCA PUSPITA SENJAUNAIR
    201NOVIDA TAMPUBOLONUNSRI-FKU
    202NOVINA MUJIHARYATIUGM-PSIKOLOGI
    203NOVRIHANSAUPH
    204NOVYANAAL
    205NUR RIZKIAKMIL
    206NURHADI SUKMA WALUYOITB-MATERIAL
    207NURHENDRASTOMOITB-LINGKUNGAN
    208NUROCHMAN HIDAYATIITB-KOMPUTER
    209PANDU EKA PRAYOGAAAUAdhi Makayasa
    210PANGUBONA DOVAN AUDIHO SUNPAR-TI
    211PERWIRA YODANTOSTAN-PAJAK
    212PRIMA NESTITI PARAMITAUNPAD-FE
    213PRIMA SASMITAUPH
    214PRIMILADINI NARESWARIUNPAR-TI
    215PRINA EKA PUTRIMALAYSIA
    216PRIYO BUDI PURWONOUNAIR
    217PUTRI ADI KUMALASARIUGM-ARSITEKTUR
    248R. ADHI KAWIDASTRAUGM-HI
    221R. GERALD SETIAWAN GRISANTOAKMIL
    218RACHMA KUSUMASTUTIITB-MATERIAL
    219RADEN ALDI WIBISONOAKMIL
    220RADEN AYU MISLIHAHITB-TI
    222RAHADIAN EFFENDIITB-TI
    223RAHMA DEWI ARLIKANINGRUMUNAIR-FARMASI
    224RAHMAN RAMADAN HASIBUANITB-TI
    225RAINER VALENTINO JOSEPHITB-TAMBANG
    226RAKA PERDANA OETOMOITB-MATEMATIKA
    227RAKHMAT SHALEH SIREGARAKMIL
    228RANI MAYA SARISTPDN
    229RATIH NADIA IRAWATITRISAKTI
    232REGINA ESTERLINA REHATTAUNPAD
    233RETHERAWATIUNDIP-TI
    234RETNO JAYANTRI KETARENUNPAD-FKU
    235REZA PRADIPTAMIT USA-FISIKA
    236RIA KARTIKAUI-METALURGI
    237RIANTO HENDRO SANTOSOAIM
    238RIMBUN HUTAGALUNGUGM-FE
    239RINAUI-PSIKOLOGI
    240RINDU SEKARSARIITB-ARSITEKTUR
    241RIO FITRIYANTOAKMIL
    242RITA DWIANNA ANDRIYANTIUNS-KOMUNIKASI
    243RIZAL YUSUFAKMIL
    249RM.WIWEKO SETYA BUDHIITB-TE
    230RR. CORINNA DWIJAYANTHIUPH
    244RUDI RAHMAT TAUFIKUGM-FE
    245RUDY ERNANTOAAU
    246RULLY MEILANIUNPAD
    247RULLY THOMASAKPOL
    250SALOMOU.BARKELEY USA-FE
    251SAMSUDISTAN-PAJAK
    252SANDY AZI SOESMANITB-GEOFISIKA
    253SAPTA RAHARJAAKMIL
    254SATRIO RAHMADIANTOITS-KIMIA
    255SAVITRIUNS-FKU
    256SEIZE EDWIENA YANUARTAUGM-FKU
    257SERENA LYVEA YORDHASTIE YKPN
    302SETO ISDIYOSORIP 2/10/1998
    258SETU WIBOWOAKMIL
    259SIGIT ASPRIYANTOAKMIL
    260SIGIT FIRMANSYAHITBRIP 6/11/2004
    261SIGIT MARDIMANAIM
    262SIGIT SETYAWANUNS-FKU
    263SILVIA PATTINASARANYUK.PETRA
    264SITI MAESAROH SARIDUUGM-FEP
    265SLAMET FAOJANAKMIL
    266SONY PANJI WICAKSONOUPH
    267SUPRIANTOAAU
    268SURYA ADNITAMAITB-TE
    269SURYA BAYU PRAJAYANAUNUD-FKU
    270SUYANTIUII-MANAJEMEN
    271SYAMSUL BAHRI ARIFINSTT TELKOM
    272TAMY ADITYA GRAHAAAL
    273TATI MULIANIUGM-FKU
    274TEDI BHARATAUPH
    275TRIASTOMO PRIYOKUSUMO DUNPAD-GEOLOGI
    276TWENTY RIZAHANINGTYASU.HANGTUAH-FKU
    277UNTUNG SAROHASIHIMBINGUPH
    278WAHID MAHMUDITB-TAMBANG
    279WAHYU PRATHIVI-
    280WAHYU TRI RAHMAWATIUPH
    281WAWAN MARDIONOSTPDN
    282WAWAN MARDIONOSTPDN
    283WENDI ADAM SOMANTRIUNPAD-FKU
    284WINDA PUSPITASARIUNAD
    285WINDI PUSPITASARIUNPAR-FE
    286WISHNU MANGGALA S.AITB-TM
    287WISNU MURTI WARDANAAAURIP 12/06/2009
    288WISNU WARDANAAKPOL
    289YAHYA NURLIANTOUGM-FKU
    290YAKOBUS TRANSLI TIVENSUGM-S.INGGRIS
    291YAYAT RUHIYAT-
    292YEPTIRANI SARISTAN-ANGGARAN
    293YOGA PATRA KUSUMASTAN-BEACUKAI
    294YUDHI HARIYANTOAKMIL
    295YUKI ANDROPOFAKMIL
    296YULIKA IKHMAWATIUSU
    297YUNANTO CAHYO PUTRANTOUGM-TE
    298YUNITA NURWIDYA ANGGRAINIUGM-FE
    299YUNITA SULISTYANIUGM-AN
    300YUSIANA DWI SUCIATIUGM-FE
    301ZUL AS ADIAAAL
  • No.NAMAKELANJUTAN STUDIKETERANGAN
    1ADAM CIPTA PRATAMASTT TELKOM
    2ADHYTIA AGUNG SATRIAITB – T. INFORMATIKA
    3ADI PRABOWOAKPOL
    4ADI RIZAL SOLEHUNAIR – FKG
    5ADIGUNA TRIMULYONONTU
    6ADITYA BAGOES NUGROHOITS
    7ADITYA KUSUMA CUNAIR – FKU
    8AFIF AMRULLAHUGM – T. ELEKTRO
    9AGUNG LEWIS OKTORADASTT TELKOM
    10AGUNG YUHONOAKMIL
    11AGUS SULISTYOITB – T. TAMBANG
    12AGUS SUTRISNOUNPAR
    13AGUS TRIYONOSTAN – PAJAK
    14AGUSTINA SETIANINGRUMIIN
    15AGUSTINA SETYANINGSIHIIN
    16AKHMAD SEN SAGUPTAAAL
    17ALIDA ADISTYUI – FKU
    18ALVERNIA RENDRA SITB – BIO
    19ANANG SETIA SUMARSONOUNJ – SASTRA INGGRIS
    20ANANTA NAUFAL HABIBIUNBRAW – FKU
    21ANDHIKA SURYA GUMILARITB – T. TAMBANG
    22ANDRIYANTO WIBOWO-
    23ANGGIA DEWI ELIZABETHUKI
    24ANGGORO SURYO PRAMUDYOUNSRI – T. ELEKTRO
    25ANGGUN DARUMOYO-
    26ANIK ASTINAUNBRAW
    27ANTHON WARIS KUNCORO HAAL
    28ANWAR SOFIEAAU
    29ARDI ARDIAN PUALAM SAKTIAAU
    30ARDOAN APRYAN UMBOHUGM – FH
    31ARDY CHANIAGOAKMILRIP 7 September 2018
    32AREZTI YUANI PITUTRIUNPAD
    34ARI YUDHA NOFRIIIN
    33ARI RAHMAT D.J ANWARUGM – FT SP
    35ARIEF IBNU NUGROHOSTAN – AKUNTANSI
    36ARIES WIBOWOSTAN – PAJAK
    37ARIF HARTANTOAKMIL
    38ARIF RAHMAT WIDODOUGM – FKU
    39ARIF RANU DIAN NUGRAHAAKMIL
    40ARIF YANUAR TRI ACHMADISTAN – AKUNTANSI
    41ARIFIAN JUARIUNBRAW – FKU
    42ARIS PUJIANTOROAAL
    43ARISA ALVIN NADHIA SAHIDUUGM – FKG
    44ARISTO KRESTIADIUGM – FT SP
    45ARMAN WISNU WIJAYANTOUPN – FKU
    46ARUMA CHANDRA DEWIAKPOL
    47ARYA PUTRA KURNIAWANAAU
    48ASMIDA RIZKI SIREGARAKPOL
    49BAGUS KUNCORO DARMAJIITB – T. ELEKTRO
    50BAGUS WIJANARKOITB
    51BAMBANG AULIA YUDHISTIRAAAU
    52BAMBANG HERYANTO-
    53BAMBANG PRASETYOAKMIL
    54BANGKIT JAWATAITS
    55BASARIANA NASUTIONUSU
    56BASKORO ADI PRABOWOUNDIP – FKU
    57BAYU ARISTA PUTRASTAN – PAJAK
    58BENIARDI MARTAYUNATAITB – T. TAMBANG
    59BENYAMINDUTCH UNIVERSITY
    60BETA ARDIANSYAHSTAN – PAJAK
    61BOBBY FAJAR RIANTOIPB – IND. TAN
    62BOGA BRAMIKOAKMIL
    63BONAVENTURA ERICH FAJAR KITB
    54BRAMANTYO ENGGA KESUMAUGM – FKU
    65BRAMASTYO PRIAJIAKPOL
    66BRIAN FERNANDOITB – T. ELEKTRO
    67BUDHI DWI SANTOSOAKMIL
    68BUDI APRIANDASTT TELKOM
    69CANDRA B. PRASETYOMARANATHA – FKU
    70CARISSA GRANIUI – FKG
    71CHANDRA EKA YUDANTAUI – FKU
    72CHATERINA MARIA DEWI PUNDIP – FKU
    73CHINTIA DEWI PRAWITASURIU. GUNADHARMA – SI
    74CHLORO APRIT DONIANTOITB – T. ELEKTRO
    75CHRISTIAN HADI SUPONONTU
    76DAGDO PURWO HADMANUDINUGM – FKU
    77DANANG PRASETYOSTAN – PAJAK
    78DANANG PURNOMOAAU
    79DANNY MUJI HASTOMOAKMILRIP
    80DARMAWAN WIJAKSONOAAL
    81DEA REHENDA GINTINGUI – EKONOMI
    82DESSY AMIRUDINITB – T. ELEKTRO
    83DESSY ARIYANTIUNDIP – T. KIMIA
    84DEVI HUGHES ARDIANSYAHAAU
    85DEWI MASITHOHUNBRAW
    86DIAN DESSIAWAN SETYADIAKMILAdhi Makayasa
    87DIDIET TRILAKSONOAKMIL
    88DIDIT YOGI UTOMOSTT TELKOM
    89DILA DAMA ATPRINKAUGM – PSIKOLOGI
    90DILI EKO SETYAWANAKMIL
    91DITA ANGGRAINIUGM – FKU
    92DIYA EKA WICAKSANAUGM – T. MESIN
    93DIYAN RAHMAWATIUNMUH – MALANG
    94DODDY MONZA-
    95DODIK ARMANSYAHAAL
    96DWI CANDRA SETYAWANAKMIL
    97DYAH PERMANA ERAWATYSADAR – AKUNTANSI
    99DYAN WIJANARKOSTAN
    100EDI NUGROHONTU
    101EDWARD FAJAR BINSAR H.HITB
    102EDWIN HERMAWANAKMIL
    104EKA SURYA POERWANTOUNBRAW – T. INFORM
    103EKARISTA LUSSIANA FUNAIR – FKG
    105EKKO HATTA YULIANTO-
    106EMANUEL BLASIUS F-
    107ERIKA NURHANDAYANI ZUNDIP – FIKOM
    108ERLAN WIJATMOKOAKMIL
    109ERTANIA NIRMALAU. ANDALAS – FKU
    110ESTI HANDINIUGM – T. GEOLOGI
    111EVA MARTINA AFRIANAUNS – T. INDUSTRI
    112FAHRUDIN ALI AKHMADITS – T. PERKAPALAN
    113FAISAL ANDRI PRATOMOAKPOL
    114FAJAR HAPSARI NUGROHOAKMIL
    115FAUZI MUNIF HASSANNTU
    116FEBRIYANIUNHAS
    117FEBRIYANTO ADI NUGROHOAALAdhi Makayasa
    118FEBY HARIANTOAKPOL
    119FERONIKA LOBOUGM – I. PEMERINT
    120FICTOR JURADI SITUMORANGAKMIL
    121FIDIA DWI HAMIYANISTAN – ANGGARAN
    122FIKRI NURHELDIAKMIL
    123FIRDAUS HAFIDZ AS SHIDIEQUGM – FKU
    124FIRLY ERLISA-
    125FIRMAN DWI SUPRAYOGASTAN – PBB
    126FITRI AMI HANDAYANIUNAIR
    127FITRI DHIASTUTI SANTOSOUNDIP – PERIKANAN
    128FRANKY SURYA PRATAMAUNPAD – BI
    129FRANSISCA DIAN EMDRY PUNPAD
    130GALIH PRIYA KARTIKA PAKPOL
    131GEDE AGUS DIAN PRIANGGANAAKMIL
    132GEDE HENRY WIDYASTANAAKMIL
    133GESIT ENTRA PRANURIUMY – FKU
    134GUGUS SYUHADA-
    135GUNAWAN HENDROUI
    136GUNTUR SETIONOSTAN – BEACUKAI
    137H. MUHAMMAD MUTAWALLYIIN
    138HAFIDH ARIFIANTOUGM – AKUNTANSI
    139HENDAR RASYID NASUTIONUSU
    140HENGKY KRISTANTO ABADIAKPOL
    141HERI TRI PUTRANTOITS – T. INFORMATIKA
    142HERY KURNIAWAN GIARTOUGM
    143I GEDE ARYA GIRINATHA UAKMIL
    144I GUSTI BAGUS SUARDIKA YASUITS
    145I GUSTI NGURAH AGUNG B.AITS
    146I HALLAUW G. HERLAMBANGAKMIL
    147IBNU RIA INDRAWANAKMIL
    148ICHSAN MARDIANUNSRI – AKUNTANSI
    149IDA BAGUS RAMAJAYA SITS
    150IGNAFEDRI MARYOKOIIN
    151IKHSAN SEPTIANSYAHITB
    152IKKA NOVITASARIITS – T. INDUSTRI
    153IMAM HANAFIAKMIL
    154IMAM SUBEKTIAKMIL
    155INA DAMAYANTI DUI – FKU
    156INDAH FEBRIANA WIJAYANTIUGM – FKG
    157INDRA CAHYADI KURNIAWANITB – T. KIMIA
    158INDRIANIUGM – MIPA
    159IRAWAN WIBISONOUGM – T. MESIN
    160IRFAN SETIAWANNTU
    161IRFANSYAH EDO PRANOMOIIN
    162IRWAN DWI HARJO PASCA D.P-
    163IRWAN YUSRIADIIIN
    164ISA AGUNG WICAKSONOUI
    165ISTHOVA HAQINTU
    166JAGATSYAH AMINULLAHUI – AKUNTANSI
    167JAMAL DANI ARIFINAKMIL
    168JOAN TAUFIKHUR RIZALAAL
    169JOHAN SETA NUGRAHASTAN – PAJAK
    170JONI HARI PURNOMOITS – T. PERKAPALAN
    171KAISAR BAGUS P RHYNALDIEUGM – T. KIMIA
    172KIKI SETIAWANIPB – T. PERTANIAN
    173KORANO Y. PRAJALAKSANASTT TELKOM
    174KURNIAWAN BUDI SANTOSOIIN
    175LAMATUR HERIBERTUS S-
    176LILI LAURINA EISENRINGSTT TELKOM
    177LINGGA WIDI ANGGOROSTAN – AKUNTANSI
    178LUCIANA TIMOR PRIHASTUTIUPN
    179LUKMANSYAH PRADANAAAL
    180M. CHALID CHALIF ZAMZAMINTU
    181M. IMVAN IBRAHIMAKMIL
    182MAHARINA DYAH PRITAWATIUNAIR
    183MAHENDRA MAHAWIRAITS – FTSP
    184MARCHELINO NIKOLAUS LITS – T. KIMIA
    185MARITHU REPRI YASFANISTT TELKOM
    186MEILAN INGGRIT MARGARETH LSTT TELKOM
    187MEIREZA ENDI PATWIJAYAITB
    188MICHAEL SUNARTAMARANATHA – T.I
    189MIFTAH BAYU AJIITB – DESAIN GRAFIS
    190MOCHAMMAD SHOLEHAKMIL
    191MUCHMAD CHOZINUL AMRIUI – T. ELEKTRO
    192MUHAMAD YOGA RIFANDANISTAN – AKUNTANSI
    193MUHAMMAD AHSANIIN
    194MUHAMMAD HELMI HAMDANIITB – T. ELEKTRO
    195MUHAMMAD REZKA PRADANA RAAU
    196MUHAMMAD SAID LESTARIAKMIL
    197MUHAMMAD TAAT RAKPOL
    198MUHAMMAD TAUFAN Y.BAKMIL
    199MUHAMMAD ULINNUHAAKMIL
    200MURDIA HELINAUNS – FT SP
    201NANANG SUJARWANTOAKMIL
    202NEDYA LOERENUNPAR – FH
    203NGISOMUDDINUGM – T. GEOLOGI
    204NINDYA ANGGREYNISTPDN
    205NOVIA DEWIUGM – FARMASI
    206NUGROHO PUSPITO YUDHOUNDIP – T. ELEKTRO
    207NUGROHO SETYO UTOMOSTAN – AKUNTANSI
    208NUR ANNISA RAHMAHUNPAD – FARMASI
    209NUR CAHYO ARI PRASETYOAKPOL
    210NURBANI HASANUGM – T. INDUSTRI
    211NURFIDHA RACHMI DHEVIUNDIP – T. INDUSTRI
    212NURLITA FAUZIAHUNDIP – T. ELEKTRO
    213NUSHATUL BARIRAHUNJEM – FKU
    214OKTAFIA HARINIUGM – T. ELEKTRO
    216PANJI DIMAS WIDAGDOSTAN – PBB
    215PRAMAYOGI HUTOMOUGM – FKU
    217PRAMUDYA KURNIAWANUGM – FKU
    218PRASETIYANTO WIDI PSTAN – PAJAK
    219PRETI AGUSTINA HIDAYATIUGM
    220PRIMADANI CANDRA PUGM – T. INDUSTRI
    221PUJI SASMITANINGSIHUGM – T. INDUSTRI
    222PUTU GEDE WIDARTAUNUD – T. PERTANIAN
    223R. ANDIKA BAYU KURNIAWANITB – T. ELEKTRO
    224RACHMAD JULIANTOITS
    225RAFFAEL AUSSIE HARYONO PWESLEYAN UNIV
    226RAHMAN FAUZIAUAdhi Makayasa
    227RAKHMI AGUSTIUNJ – PEND . MTK
    228RARI HINDIRA SITA RESMIUNAIR
    229RATIH PUSPITAUI – FKU
    230RATNA DWI SUNHAYAUNJANI
    231REINDI TRISETYO NUGROHOAKMIL
    232RENDI PERMANA SATYASTAN – PAJAK
    233RENDRA SINDUNATANTU
    234RENDY ANDY YULIKHLASAKPOL
    235REZA SATRIOUNISULA – FKU
    236RIDO SONNY KARDOSOUNAIR – FH
    237RIDWAN NURMUKHLISITB – T. ELEKTRO
    238RINO TRIWIDODO-
    239RISA DE APNAU. ANDALAS – FKU
    240RIVANY EIFFELENDYUNAIR – FARMASI
    241RIZAL KUSNANDIAITS
    242RONALD CAROLUS LASUT S.SDUTCH UNIVERSITY
    243RONALD TAMPUBOLONAKMIL
    244RR. AFIANTI HARDININGTYASUI – T. ARSITEKTUR
    245RUDI HARTONONTU
    246SABDHO AJI WIBOWOAKMIL
    247SAMUEL ASDIYANTO LAKMIL
    248SANDY PERMANAAAU
    249SANG ARIFIANTO FAJAR ADI KUI – FKU
    250SANYATOAAU
    251SAPRUDDINUNHAS – AKUNTANSI
    252SATRIO WICAKSONODUTCH UNIVERSITY
    253SETO WICAKSONOITS – T. INFORMATIKA
    254SHEENA R ANGELIAUK . MARANATHA – FK
    255SIGIT PRIYANTOSTAN
    256SIGIT WINDARTOAKMIL
    257SINGGIH FITRIANTOROSTAN – PAJAK
    258SITA UTAMI BUDIARTIUGM
    259SLAMET PURWANTOAKMIL
    260SONNY MIRATHUNPAD – FIKOM
    261SRI ERNI JOHANUNDIP – PSIKOLOGI
    262SRI SESKYA SITUMORANGITB – FARMASI
    263STEVANUS DWI KURNIADIUGM – T. MESIN
    264SUPRIYADIAAL
    265SUTAJIAKMIL
    266SUTRISNOUNDIP –OCEANOGRAFI
    98SYAH TUNJUNG SARIUI – FKU
    267TEGUHIIN
    268TEGUH DWI NUGROHOUNUD-FKU/STT TELKOM
    269TEGUH WIRAWANITB
    270THOPAN AJI PRATAMASTAN – AKUNTANSI
    271TITIA YUDHA SARAH PUSPITAMALAYSIA
    272TITTAH SILHANPOLITEKNIK ITB
    273TYAS SETYANTOUNDIP
    274VERONICA IIS ADIYATMINTU
    275VIDIA IRIANI KEMOUNIKA – PSIKOLOGI
    276VINCENTIA KUSUMASTUTI HUGM – AKUNTANSI
    277VIRGAN RAKHMAT YUSUFUNDIP
    278VITRIA DANIATIUNDIP
    279VIVIN EKA DIRTA SETIYA WAAL
    280W. MAGHA PARITRANAYA DSTT TELKOM
    281WAHIB MUSTOFA FATHUR RAKMIL
    282WAHYU RAHMAWATIDIK. D3 AKUN BCA
    283WAHYU SULISTYOAKPOL
    284WAHYU TEGUH CAHYANTOUNS – FT SP
    285WASKITO ALIM HADI PSTT TELKOM – INF
    286WIDIHARTOAAL
    287WIRATAMA SURYONOAKMIL
    288YOKKY FIRMANSYAHAKMIL
    289YOPIE LUTFIAN ARIEFAAL
    290YUDHISON RIANTA TARIGANAKMIL
    291YUDIT LISKE KADANGUGM
    292YULI EKO PRIHARTANTOAAL
    293YUSTINUS KUNTA WIBISANAUNDIP
    294YUSUF MARETANTOIIN
    295YUYUT FAJAR HERNAWANITB
    296ZAID MARSUDIIIN
Bagikan →